Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexis Bullard
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Brittany Robinson
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | SR | 17 | ||
3 |
Hanna House
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Brittany Gilbert
Munster
|
Munster | SR | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Larah Beaver
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | SR | 14 | ||
6 |
Aly Tetzloff
Crown Point
|
Crown Point | FR | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Shelby Carroll
Lake Central
|
Lake Central | SR | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Lohman
Homestead
|
Homestead | SR | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Samantha Gowdy
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | FR | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Alex Cleveland
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | SO | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Hannah Manger
New Albany
|
New Albany | JR | 6 | ||
12 |
Maddie MILLER
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SR | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Ana Walters
Avon
|
Avon | FR | 4 | ||
14 |
Emily Verbrugge
Westfield
|
Westfield | FR | 3 | ||
15 |
Courtney Mudd
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | JR | 2 | ||
16 |
Sarah Carlson
North Central
|
North Central | SO | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brittany Robinson
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | SR | 736 | ||
1 |
Alexis Bullard
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 736 | ||
3 |
Larah Beaver
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | SR | 689 | ||
4 |
Hanna House
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 683 | ||
5 |
Shelby Carroll
Lake Central
|
Lake Central | SR | 681 | PB | |
6 |
Aly Tetzloff
Crown Point
|
Crown Point | FR | 676 | PB | |
7 |
Brittany Gilbert
Munster
|
Munster | SR | 674 | ||
8 |
Sarah Lohman
Homestead
|
Homestead | SR | 650 | ||
9 |
Maddie MILLER
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SR | 641 | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Manger
New Albany
|
New Albany | JR | 638 | ||
11 |
Alex Cleveland
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | SO | 636 | PB | |
12 |
Samantha Gowdy
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | FR | 628 | PB | |
13 |
Ana Walters
Avon
|
Avon | FR | 612 | ||
14 |
Courtney Mudd
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | JR | 612 | ||
15 |
Sarah Carlson
North Central
|
North Central | SO | 608 | PB | |
17 |
Madeline Bradford
Penn
|
Penn | JR | 604 | ||
16 |
Emily Verbrugge
Westfield
|
Westfield | FR | 604 | ||
18 |
Danielle Radosevich
Wheeler
|
Wheeler | SR | 597 | PB | |
19 |
Heather Cunningham
Fishers
|
Fishers | SR | 594 | PB | |
20 |
Samantha Butz
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | JR | 588 | ||
21 |
Cora Meehan
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | SR | 587 | ||
21 |
Sydney Barrett
Southridge
|
Southridge | SO | 587 | ||
23 |
Grace Padget
South Vigo
|
South Vigo | JR | 586 | PB | |
24 |
Shelby Conrad
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | SR | 584 | PB | |
25 |
Bailey Pressey
Homestead
|
Homestead | JR | 577 | ||
26 |
Emily Wagner
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | JR | 569 | ||
27 |
Caroline Sheehan
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | FR | 566 | ||
28 |
Caroline Grasso
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | JR | 535 | ||
29 |
Eberle Miller
Culver Academies
|
Culver Academies | SO | 533 | ||
30 |
Taryn Anderson
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | JR | 526 | ||
31 |
Carly Fernandes
Greenfield Central
|
Greenfield Central | JR | 521 | ||
32 |
Kimberlee Bussey
Norwell
|
Norwell | JR | 470 |