Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trevor Carroll
South Bend Saint Joseph
|
South Bend Saint Joseph | JR | 20 | +3.9% | PB | ||
2 |
Blake Pieroni
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SO | 17 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Alex Grissom
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | SR | 16 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Zachary Blankenbeker
Jeffersonville
|
Jeffersonville | SR | 15 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Peter Koss
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 14 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Jonathan Astashinsky
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 13 | – | |||
7 |
Kyle Johnson
Anderson
|
Anderson | SR | 12 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Terry Peoples
Northridge
|
Northridge | SR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joseph Steinkamp
North Central
|
North Central | – | 9 | ||
10 |
Nathan Hopkins
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 7 | ||
11 |
Andrew Antonetti
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | SO | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Thomas Verbrugge
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | SR | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Whitaker
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SO | 4 | ||
14 |
Adam Destrampe
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | FR | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Richard Sunkel
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SR | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Black
Northrop
|
Northrop | SR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trevor Carroll
South Bend Saint Joseph
|
South Bend Saint Joseph | JR | 157 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jonathan Astashinsky
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 147 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Grissom
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | SR | 146 | – | PB | |
4 |
Peter Koss
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 143 | – | PB | |
5 |
Terry Peoples
Northridge
|
Northridge | SR | 140 | – | PB | |
6 |
Blake Pieroni
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SO | 140 | – | ||
7 |
Kyle Johnson
Anderson
|
Anderson | SR | 138 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zachary Blankenbeker
Jeffersonville
|
Jeffersonville | SR | 137 | – | ||
9 |
Joseph Steinkamp
North Central
|
North Central | – | 137 | – | ||
10 |
Andrew Antonetti
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | SO | 137 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nathan Hopkins
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 135 | – | ||
12 |
Adam Destrampe
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | FR | 134 | – | PB | |
13 |
Thomas Verbrugge
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | SR | 133 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Black
Northrop
|
Northrop | SR | 132 | – | ||
15 |
Ethan Whitaker
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SO | 132 | – | ||
16 |
Richard Sunkel
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SR | 132 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ian Finnerty
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | FR | 131 | – | PB | |
18 |
Joe Krahulik
North Central
|
North Central | SO | 129 | – | PB | |
19 |
Elliot Johns
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 128 | – | ||
20 |
Conner Conroy
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SR | 126 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kyler Durham
New Castle
|
New Castle | SR | 124 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Zukerman
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 123 | – | ||
23 |
Jacob Fugate
Anderson
|
Anderson | SR | 123 | – | PB | |
24 |
Luke Johnson
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | SO | 120 | – | ||
25 |
Jacob Poole
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SO | 120 | – | ||
26 |
Jared Allen
Bedford North Lawrence
|
Bedford North Lawrence | JR | 118 | – | ||
27 |
Ashdin Allen
Franklin Central
|
Franklin Central | JR | 118 | – | ||
28 |
Quinn McPhail
Avon
|
Avon | JR | 115 | – | ||
29 |
Luke Paprocki
Lake Central
|
Lake Central | JR | 108 | – | ||
30 |
Jarett Furr
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | SR | 104 | – | ||
31 |
Zac Torrey
Bellmont
|
Bellmont | JR | 97 | – | PB | |
32 |
Max Carter
Warsaw Community
|
Warsaw Community | SR | 93 | – |