Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rence Coker
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 619 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seth Riley
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 604 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harrison Clinton
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 24 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Tanner Edwards
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 21 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Griffith
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 20 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Darden Tate
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 19 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
JT Broome
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 18 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
William Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 16 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 15 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 14 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Joshua Tomlin
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 13 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Brett Bailey
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Ambos
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
John Walker Bolding
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 8 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Swain
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 6 | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Mason Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 5 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Jake Bettano
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Bailey Eichhorn
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 3 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Ronin Pettit
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | +5.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Dominic Edl
Fins
|
Fins | 728 | +1.9% | PB | ||
22 |
Cohen Phillips
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 756 | +3.5% | PB | ||
23 |
Dylan Magda
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 753 | +0.1% | PB | ||
23 |
Alex Ritz
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | YMCA | 724 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Robin Domingo
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 689 | +2.5% | PB | ||
26 |
Sam Udouj
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 711 | +1.7% | PB | ||
27 |
Jack Ussery
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 700 | +1.8% | PB | ||
28 |
Grady Roman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 694 | +0.9% | PB | ||
29 |
Matthew Picard
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 671 | +3.0% | PB | ||
30 |
Sam Harmon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 637 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JT Broome
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 798 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Ethan Griffith
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 777 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Harrison Clinton
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 776 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 744 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 738 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Tanner Edwards
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 763 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
William Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 760 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 760 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Darden Tate
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 822 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Matthew Swain
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 754 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Joshua Tomlin
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 719 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 784 | +4.6% | PB | |
13 |
Brett Bailey
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 779 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Ambos
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 745 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
John Walker Bolding
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 744 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Mason Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 743 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Jake Bettano
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | 742 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Ronin Pettit
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 672 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Bailey Eichhorn
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 691 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 657 | +7.1% | SB | |
21 |
Rence Coker
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 678 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Alex Ritz
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 710 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Sam Udouj
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 738 | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Zach Zahorec
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 647 | -2.7% | ||
25 |
Dylan Magda
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 736 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Robin Domingo
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 692 | +2.7% | PB | |
27 |
Cohen Phillips
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 720 | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Grady Roman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 715 | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Burk Arredondo
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 646 | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Cal Frame
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 620 | +3.7% | SB | |
31 |
Dominic Edl
Fins
|
Fins | 680 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Colin Phipps
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 640 | -2.9% | ||
33 |
Andy Chow
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 614 | -1.1% | ||
34 |
Daniel Maximenya
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 633 | -4.4% | ||
35 |
Jack Ussery
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 697 | +1.7% | PB | |
36 |
Sam Harmon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 658 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 618 | -5.3% | ||
38 |
Hudson Hargette
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 608 | +1.8% | PB | |
38 |
Matthew Picard
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 673 | +3.1% | PB | |
40 |
Rhett Andrews
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 642 | +0.1% | PB | |
41 |
Ben Bannister
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 606 | -1.7% | ||
42 |
Nate Wolford
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 593 | +3.2% | PB | |
43 |
Jack Greiner
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 623 | -0.1% | ||
44 |
Andrew Nichols
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 622 | – | PB | |
45 |
Seth Riley
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 650 | -1.6% | ||
46 |
Gabe Grimm
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 617 | +0.8% | PB | |
47 |
Ashton Threadgill
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 644 | -1.1% | ||
48 |
Ben Blankenship
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 566 | +2.1% | SB | |
49 |
Drew Smiley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 596 | -0.5% | ||
50 |
Taylor Milham
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 561 | -0.6% | ||
51 |
Ben Chernev
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 691 | -1.0% | ||
52 |
Tobey Lima
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 526 | +5.5% | PB | |
53 |
Zane Ross
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 581 | – | PB | |
54 |
Nic Raczynski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 581 | +5.3% | SB | |
55 |
Danny Zlatev
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 572 | +3.0% | PB | |
56 |
Thomas Blake
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 506 | -2.7% | ||
57 |
Tyler Nelson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 550 | -1.3% | ||
58 |
Cam Matousek
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 456 | -3.5% | ||
59 |
Luke Russell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 451 | -2.7% | ||
– |
Emmanuel Gadson
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | – | – | ||
– |
Blaise Minckler
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Kuba Jerzmanowski
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Carson Mozingo
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Tomlin
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 707 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Matthew Swain
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 730 | +0.9% | PB |