Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grady Roman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 578 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Griffin Moore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 627 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Patrick Higgins
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 539 | – | PB | |
4 |
Will Langhals
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 606 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Brayden Franklin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 592 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Cam Wright
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 497 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
John Barton
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 577 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Landis
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 575 | – | PB | |
9 |
Teagan McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 631 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Taylor Goodwin
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 634 | – | PB | |
11 |
Phinehas McDowell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 427 | +5.2% | PB | |
12 |
Oliver Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 409 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Anah Jurs
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 533 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Kendylmae Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 529 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Caroline Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 515 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Anna Love
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 552 | +6.1% | PB | |
17 |
Ava Kjar
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 475 | – | PB | |
18 |
Paul Do
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 406 | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Graham Soenke
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 400 | +4.7% | PB | |
20 |
Kaley Burge
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 504 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Lyndsey Nielsen
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 448 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Melchisedek Kolomiyets
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 365 | – | PB | |
23 |
Arya Krishniah
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 392 | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Taylor Tillman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 353 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Sami Curry
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 307 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Emma Jones
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 358 | +7.3% | PB | |
27 |
Lily Sun
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 331 | +4.2% | PB | |
28 |
Courtney Sparovic
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 310 | -2.0% | ||
29 |
Kendra Little
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 289 | +5.1% | PB | |
30 |
Jenna Burge
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 287 | -8.7% | ||
31 |
Katelyn Latta
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 216 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Violet Florian
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 205 | +2.3% | PB | |
33 |
Gabriel Llibre
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 156 | -4.6% | ||
34 |
Gleb Baluyan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 75 | +10.1% | PB | |
35 |
Lucy Kilpatrick
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 191 | +5.1% | PB | |
– |
Madison Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bailey Talbot
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – |