Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava Kilpatrick
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 723 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Grace Little
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 683 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Isabella Sarvis
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 699 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Peyton Vidrine
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 648 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Anna O'Shaughnessey
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 631 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Ella HAUSE
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 609 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Ella Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 614 | +1.0% | SB | |
9 |
Grace Fowler
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 632 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
Teagan McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 643 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Annabel Parks
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 631 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Camille Tindall
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 600 | +7.3% | PB | |
12 |
Karinne Everly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 626 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Eleanor Wachtel
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 565 | +0.9% | SB | |
14 |
Ellery Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 608 | +1.5% | SB | |
15 |
Holly Herndon
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 554 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Kendylmae Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 599 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Grace Sharp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 627 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Julia Sherrill
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 609 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Taylor Goodwin
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 598 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Maddie Cochran
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 596 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Madison Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 595 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Sarah Yaekoub
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 590 | +5.1% | PB | |
23 |
Hanna Eckart
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 589 | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Morgan Greenlee
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 471 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava Kilpatrick
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 712 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Grace Little
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 676 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Anna O'Shaughnessey
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 657 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Peyton Vidrine
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 641 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Isabella Sarvis
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 683 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Ella Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 626 | +1.5% | SB | |
7 |
Ella HAUSE
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 607 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Grace Fowler
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 653 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Karinne Everly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 631 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Teagan McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 615 | -3.1% | ||
11 |
Eleanor Wachtel
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 547 | +0.1% | SB | |
12 |
Holly Herndon
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 546 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Annabel Parks
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 594 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Camille Tindall
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 550 | +5.3% | PB | |
15 |
Rebecca Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 529 | -4.3% | ||
16 |
Sarah Grace Byers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 528 | +3.5% | SB | |
17 |
Kendylmae Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 576 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Ellery Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 573 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Julia Sherrill
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 615 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Maggie Head
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 522 | +2.0% | SB | |
21 |
Taylor Goodwin
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 609 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Grace Sharp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 605 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Morgan Greenlee
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 517 | +4.9% | PB | |
24 |
Sarah Yaekoub
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 599 | +5.5% | PB | |
25 |
Maddie Cochran
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 597 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Madison Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 569 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Hanna Eckart
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 565 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Marina Mears
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 471 | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
Rowan Warmuth
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 471 | +2.7% | PB | |
30 |
Ashley Hubbard
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 454 | – | ||
31 |
Ella O'Shaughnessey
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 556 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Mallory Ray
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 483 | – | PB | |
33 |
Alejandra Martinez-Marin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 447 | +2.1% | SB | |
34 |
Rileigh Bennion
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 531 | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Lyndsey Nielsen
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 473 | +0.5% | PB | |
36 |
Olivia McCormack
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 417 | +4.8% | PB | |
37 |
Jaidyn Malpass
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 424 | -3.2% | ||
38 |
Alexa Unekis
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 503 | +1.3% | SB | |
39 |
Lydia Conte
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 411 | +3.8% | SB | |
40 |
Meredith Pace
Unattached
|
Unattached | 443 | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Ella Bukacek
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 431 | +0.5% | PB | |
42 |
Belle Gill
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 485 | -1.2% | ||
43 |
Laney Moore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 423 | +4.0% | PB | |
44 |
Kaelyn Hixson
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 372 | +2.3% | SB | |
45 |
Sophie Haff
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 416 | +3.7% | PB | |
46 |
Taylor Tillman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 411 | +2.6% | PB | |
47 |
KK Ervin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 409 | +2.3% | PB | |
48 |
Carlee Stratton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 461 | +5.1% | PB | |
49 |
Sarah Bailey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 402 | +0.7% | SB | |
50 |
Arya Krishniah
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 398 | +0.3% | PB | |
51 |
Kenna Matheney
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 364 | – | ||
52 |
Paige Thomas
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 361 | – | ||
53 |
Jordan Holmes
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 359 | +6.0% | PB | |
54 |
Karina Martinez
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 341 | +4.2% | PB | |
55 |
Merrin Cetto
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 363 | +0.9% | PB | |
56 |
Courtney Sparovic
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 411 | +2.6% | PB | |
57 |
Jenna Burge
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 409 | -2.8% | ||
58 |
Meera Kondal
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 390 | +3.4% | SB | |
59 |
Lauren Sparovic
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 306 | -0.5% | ||
60 |
Lyra Cooksey-Coale
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 382 | -2.2% | ||
61 |
Sami Curry
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 328 | 0.0% | ||
62 |
Rachel Smith
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 280 | +1.8% | PB | |
63 |
Reagan Shaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 377 | +6.7% | PB | |
64 |
Myra Pendergraph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 375 | +0.6% | PB | |
65 |
Alex Peyton
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 282 | -3.0% | ||
66 |
Alanna Gray
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 296 | -1.8% | ||
67 |
Camryn Duncan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 254 | +0.3% | PB | |
68 |
Violet Florian
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 251 | +3.5% | PB | |
69 |
Kendra Little
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 322 | +1.5% | PB | |
70 |
Lauren Simmons
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 242 | +1.0% | SB | |
71 |
Kendall Holcombe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 314 | -2.4% | ||
72 |
Ellie Rosenberg
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 262 | +2.4% | PB | |
73 |
Ayla Palmer
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 252 | +4.7% | PB | |
74 |
Elizabeth Burns
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 217 | +6.6% | PB | |
75 |
Lisbon Lopes
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 194 | – | ||
76 |
Campbell Ellington
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 269 | -0.7% | ||
77 |
Christine Morales
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 249 | +7.7% | PB | |
78 |
Hannah Sosby
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 187 | – | PB | |
79 |
Emma Sauls
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 139 | +1.8% | PB | |
80 |
Arden Pallozzi
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 155 | -0.1% | ||
81 |
Aven Wightman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 95 | +10.7% | PB | |
82 |
Makayla McSwain
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 72 | -3.7% | ||
83 |
Allie Hartman
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 35 | – | ||
84 |
Isabella Locascio
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 84 | -0.9% | ||
85 |
Ashley Vera
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
86 |
Jackie Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
87 |
Nia Alavandi
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Allison Spirek
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Kolb
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kristen Ridings
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Jones
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bella Manteghi
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bella McEntyre
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | NS | – | – |