Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taia Schneider
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 650 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Allie Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 535 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Coker
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 517 | +6.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ava Miller
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 604 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
harper penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 578 | – | PB | |
6 |
Claire Do
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 488 | – | PB | |
7 |
Claire Burns
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 478 | – | ||
8 |
Riley Reed
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 377 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taia Schneider
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 640 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Allie Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 583 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ava Miller
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 603 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
harper penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 595 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Coker
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 479 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Riley Reed
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 418 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Claire Do
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 498 | – | PB | |
8 |
Claire Burns
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 483 | – | ||
9 |
Elizabeth Phillips
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 353 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Sadie Burns
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 405 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Edie Stone
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 325 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kate Kelpin
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 229 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Avery Griffith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 277 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Reid Chandgie
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 235 | -4.7% | ||
15 |
Phoebe Thomas
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 147 | -4.1% | ||
16 |
Adeleigh Hutcheson
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 177 | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
Hadley North
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 170 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Brooke Howard
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 159 | – | ||
19 |
Ashlyn Cook
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 140 | -4.4% | ||
20 |
Alondra Gonzalez
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 50 | – | ||
21 |
Kate Coale
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 106 | – | ||
22 |
Hayden Lewandowski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 97 | -2.7% | ||
23 |
Tori Rowland
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 72 | – | ||
24 |
Zahra Kapasi
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 40 | – | ||
25 |
Ellie Brooks
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 34 | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
Anna Kloeck
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 24 | – | PB | |
27 |
Annabella Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 20 | -7.4% | ||
28 |
Ellie Mears
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 2 | – |