Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bode Lizarralde
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 787 | -0.5% | |||
2 |
Simon Thompson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 804 | +5.7% | PB | ||
3 |
Cameron Noble
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | YMCA | 791 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Ho
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 688 | +0.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Nick Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 653 | +0.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Andrew Neculai
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 623 | +0.9% | PB | ||
10 |
Oliver Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 609 | +3.1% | PB | ||
16 |
Patrick Quirk
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 530 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Jake Simpson
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 612 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Jake Flaherty
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 517 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Conan Gust
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 539 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Cam Wright
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 585 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
David Schabacker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 526 | -4.4% | ||
18 |
Wyatt Prince
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 412 | – | ||
19 |
Eddie Bonavilla
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 639 | +6.8% | PB | |
20 |
Tristan Peyton
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 632 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jay Owens
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 703 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Rhett Moore
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 489 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Will Aiken
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 586 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Gray Gladwell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 480 | +1.9% | SB | |
21 |
Garrett Watson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 431 | – | PB | |
22 |
Tyler Broussard
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 427 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jack North
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 516 | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
Brayden Russell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 308 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bode Lizarralde
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 751 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Simon Thompson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 751 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Cameron Noble
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 788 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Ho
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 666 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Nick Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 633 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Andrew Neculai
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 567 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Oliver Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 607 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Patrick Quirk
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 537 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Tristan Peyton
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 675 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Jake Simpson
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 524 | -4.0% | ||
11 |
Cam Wright
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 575 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
David Schabacker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 512 | -5.1% | ||
13 |
Eddie Bonavilla
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 653 | +7.4% | PB | |
14 |
Conan Gust
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 503 | -2.9% | ||
15 |
Wyatt Prince
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 414 | – | ||
16 |
Jake Flaherty
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 405 | -2.7% | ||
17 |
Rhett Moore
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 436 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Will Aiken
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 536 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Jay Owens
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 619 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Garrett Watson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 402 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brayden Russell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 368 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Gray Gladwell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 399 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Jack North
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 490 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Tyler Broussard
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 378 | – | ||
25 |
Gage Kukucka
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 345 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sam Harmon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 374 | +4.2% | PB | |
27 |
William Mohon
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 422 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Spencer Smith
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 467 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Joseph Williams
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 328 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Noah Blashka
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 437 | +3.8% | PB | |
31 |
Nic Raczynski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 336 | -4.8% | ||
32 |
Israel Kolomiyets
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 281 | – | ||
33 |
Cameron Nichols
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 424 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ashton Threadgill
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 358 | – | PB | |
35 |
Michael Kukucka
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 345 | +8.9% | PB | |
36 |
Lucas Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 263 | +0.4% | SB | |
37 |
Noah Brown
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 346 | +0.3% | PB | |
38 |
Gabriel KuKucka
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 418 | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Kaden Moracco
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 281 | +0.6% | PB | |
40 |
Andrew Taylor
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 407 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
William Cronin
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 298 | – | PB | |
42 |
Alexandru Pierce
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 243 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jamin Benitez
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 231 | – | PB | |
44 |
JR Powell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 182 | – | PB | |
45 |
John Barton
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 341 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jack Bengard
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 324 | +0.0% | PB | |
47 |
Cameron Feltz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 234 | – | ||
48 |
Jack Greiner
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 134 | -3.7% | ||
49 |
Melchisedek Kolomiyets
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 283 | – | PB | |
50 |
Arturo Cuevas
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 146 | – | ||
51 |
Patrick Frank
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 179 | -0.4% | ||
52 |
Benjamin Gladwell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 177 | – | PB | |
53 |
Chandler McEntyre
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 73 | -11.3% | ||
54 |
Niklas Clauditz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 175 | -1.7% | ||
55 |
Dalton Dial
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 209 | -1.0% | ||
56 |
Wade Stansberry
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 46 | – | ||
57 |
Tyce Desnoyers
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 108 | -5.1% | ||
58 |
Landon Griffith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 170 | -4.6% | ||
59 |
Ryan Ezekiel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 146 | – | PB | |
60 |
Salvatore Nagy
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 8 | -0.8% | ||
61 |
Wade Chandgie
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 67 | -7.2% | ||
62 |
Morrison Gomez
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 55 | – | PB | |
63 |
Liam Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
64 |
Gabriel Llibre
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 16 | -6.9% | ||
65 |
Christian Noble
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | -6.7% | ||
66 |
Gleb Baluyan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | -0.7% | ||
67 |
Bentley Lynes
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | ||
68 |
Spencer Stevens
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Asher Neumann
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wim Clay
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chad Stratton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – |