Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Conor McKenna
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Aleksa Radenovic
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jack Armstrong
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Seth Reno
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Clayton Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Corby Furrer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Noah Czelusta
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tyler Hulet
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Wyatt Blair
Life Time Dallas
|
Life Time Dallas | 7 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Nicolas Gomez
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 6 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Michael Belair
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
George Flanders
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Grant Klatt
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Scott McNiece
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Vitalis Onu
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sam Jennings
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 802 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Andrew Garon
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 798 | – | PB | |
19 |
Luke Langley
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 788 | +5.3% | SB | |
20 |
Evan Roberts
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 876 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Michael Peng
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 812 | – | ||
22 |
Jacob Whitaker
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 774 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Grant Chapa
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 856 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Spencer Hoffman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 760 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Logan Walker
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 903 | +2.6% | PB | |
26 |
Sonny Wang
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 893 | +6.3% | PB | |
27 |
Jackson Pogue
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 799 | +1.1% | SB | |
28 |
Victor Guerrero
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 883 | +4.1% | PB | |
29 |
Danny Pineiro
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 789 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Brenden Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 812 | – | ||
31 |
Christian Balint
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 746 | – | PB | |
32 |
Leran Chang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 749 | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conor McKenna
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 895 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Aleksa Radenovic
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 880 | – | PB | |
3 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 854 | – | ||
4 |
Seth Reno
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 848 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cotton Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 836 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Armstrong
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 835 | – | ||
7 |
Clayton Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 827 | – | ||
9 |
Corby Furrer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 814 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Noah Czelusta
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 814 | – | ||
10 |
Grant Klatt
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 813 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Hulet
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 808 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
George Flanders
Unattached
|
Unattached | 840 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Nicolas Gomez
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 807 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Scott McNiece
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 805 | – | ||
15 |
Wyatt Blair
Life Time Dallas
|
Life Time Dallas | 805 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Michael Belair
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 787 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Vitalis Onu
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 789 | – | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Garon
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 788 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sam Jennings
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 782 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Luke Langley
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 780 | +5.0% | SB | |
21 |
Evan Roberts
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 867 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Michael Peng
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 806 | – | ||
23 |
Spencer Hoffman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 772 | – | ||
23 |
Grant Chapa
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 866 | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Jacob Whitaker
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 775 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Sonny Wang
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 864 | +5.2% | PB | |
27 |
Christian Balint
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 767 | – | PB | |
28 |
Victor Guerrero
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 861 | +3.2% | SB | |
29 |
Leran Chang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 793 | +3.0% | PB | |
30 |
Danny Pineiro
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 763 | -2.8% | ||
31 |
Jackson Pogue
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 758 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Logan Walker
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 846 | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Brenden Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 784 | – | ||
34 |
Theo Chen
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 783 | +1.3% | PB | |
35 |
Jacob Dix
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 748 | -1.5% | ||
36 |
Max Oberg
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 741 | +0.2% | PB | |
37 |
Reese Voelkel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 746 | +0.8% | PB | |
38 |
Kevin Han
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 738 | -0.2% | ||
39 |
Jackson Dement
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 737 | +1.0% | SB | |
39 |
Michael Mitsynskyy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 741 | +1.7% | PB | |
41 |
Jake Litchfield
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 739 | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Adam Gonzalez
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 732 | +2.1% | SB | |
43 |
Felipe Nielsen D'Orsi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 728 | – | ||
44 |
Logan Rushing
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 728 | +3.6% | SB | |
45 |
Paul Lerro
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 732 | – | PB | |
45 |
Henry Shea
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 761 | -0.1% | ||
47 |
Trey Munson
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | 726 | +1.9% | SB | |
48 |
Caleb Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 755 | +4.1% | PB | |
49 |
Alex Stone
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 726 | – | ||
50 |
Joseph Manzo
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 754 | – | PB | |
51 |
Riccardo Osio
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 981 | +0.2% | SB | |
52 |
William Tennison
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 749 | – | PB | |
53 |
Luke Stibrich
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 806 | -0.6% | ||
54 |
Max Zuanich
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 711 | – | ||
55 |
Zach Kilgore
Life Time Dallas
|
Life Time Dallas | 714 | -0.5% | ||
56 |
Nick Rennhack
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 711 | +1.7% | SB | |
57 |
Brian Jiang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 706 | – | ||
58 |
Nathan Early
Unattached
|
Unattached | 704 | – | ||
59 |
Wyatt Miller
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 730 | – | PB | |
60 |
Justin Roberts
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 700 | +1.5% | PB | |
61 |
Thomas Wu
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 727 | -3.1% | ||
61 |
Maguire Sheppard
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 727 | +7.1% | SB | |
61 |
Luca Burns
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 727 | – | PB | |
64 |
Lucius Yu-Kisselbach
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 686 | +0.4% | SB | |
65 |
Aaron Murray
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 708 | – | PB | |
66 |
John Fontenot
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 673 | -1.9% | ||
67 |
Zachary Chesman
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 669 | -1.4% | ||
68 |
Adam Haig
Aquatex Swim Team
|
Aquatex Swim Team | 659 | -1.8% | ||
69 |
Marko Vujosevic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 655 | -1.8% | ||
70 |
Keith Elms
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 640 | – | ||
71 |
Mithuun Ramesh
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 642 | -3.3% | ||
72 |
Garrett Starnes
Surge Aquatics
|
Surge Aquatics | 638 | +3.2% | SB | |
73 |
MJ Ward
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 595 | +5.0% | SB | |
74 |
Julian Yung
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 592 | -3.1% | ||
– |
Luis Rendon Estrada
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – |