Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Fusti-Molnar
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Zhier Fan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Zou
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Beladi
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 15 | +2.5% | SB | |
5 |
Thomas Wu
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
David Cooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Roberto Bonilla
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Adam Gonzalez
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 11 | +4.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gio Linscheer
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 9 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Brandon Michna
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cooper Willetts
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Liam Kerns
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Miles Schulze
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Yu
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Landon Alarcon
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Justin Liao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Griff Orloff
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 857 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Culligan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 773 | – | PB | |
19 |
Taeyoon Kim
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 808 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nic Daniels
Unattached
|
Unattached | 764 | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
Mauricio Posadas
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 799 | +4.1% | PB | |
22 |
David Armstrong
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 792 | +5.2% | PB | |
23 |
Brendan Studdert
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 807 | – | ||
24 |
Nick Schmid
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 767 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jake Stavrou
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 804 | +5.4% | PB | |
26 |
Justice Wenz
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 764 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kyle Valdez
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 796 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Isaac Luttrell
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 778 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Grant Hu
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 817 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Hunter Lund
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 796 | – | PB | |
31 |
Trey Fischbach
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 759 | – | ||
32 |
Aidan Tenkhoff
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 752 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Fusti-Molnar
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 889 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Zhier Fan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 946 | – | ||
3 |
Noah Beladi
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 889 | +1.4% | SB | |
4 |
Roberto Bonilla
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 907 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
David Cooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 843 | – | ||
5 |
Thomas Wu
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 906 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Zou
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 919 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Adam Gonzalez
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 824 | +3.8% | SB | |
9 |
Liam Kerns
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 856 | – | ||
10 |
Miles Schulze
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 855 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gio Linscheer
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 862 | +4.6% | SB | |
12 |
Cooper Willetts
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 823 | – | ||
13 |
Ethan Yu
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 784 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Michna
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 822 | – | ||
15 |
Landon Alarcon
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 818 | +0.4% | SB | |
16 |
Willie Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 778 | – | ||
17 |
Justin Liao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 809 | – | ||
18 |
Taeyoon Kim
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 803 | – | PB | |
19 |
Griff Orloff
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 843 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
David Armstrong
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 790 | +5.1% | PB | |
21 |
Alex Culligan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 750 | – | ||
22 |
Mauricio Posadas
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 781 | +3.2% | PB | |
23 |
Brendan Studdert
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 805 | – | ||
24 |
Nick Schmid
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 778 | +1.1% | SB | |
25 |
Nic Daniels
Unattached
|
Unattached | 735 | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
Grant Hu
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 812 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Isaac Luttrell
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 765 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Kyle Valdez
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 763 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Will McKinney
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 722 | – | ||
30 |
Hunter Lund
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 785 | – | ||
31 |
Justice Wenz
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 719 | – | PB | |
32 |
Trey Fischbach
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 755 | – | ||
33 |
Zach Bann
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 712 | – | ||
34 |
Aidan Tenkhoff
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 765 | +1.2% | PB | |
35 |
Jake Stavrou
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 737 | +2.3% | PB | |
36 |
Ethan Creed
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 736 | +1.2% | PB | |
37 |
Jeremy Kelly
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 846 | – | ||
38 |
Reeve Ferber
Life Time Dallas
|
Life Time Dallas | 772 | +0.3% | PB | |
39 |
Ryan Mok
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 687 | – | ||
40 |
Grant Bibza
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 746 | +0.0% | SB | |
41 |
Matt Howrey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 665 | – | ||
42 |
Vincent Garza
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 698 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ryan Sen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 736 | -2.1% | ||
44 |
Marc Jardin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 686 | – | PB | |
45 |
Colin Wegner
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 643 | – | ||
46 |
Trevan Valena
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 842 | – | PB | |
– |
Andrew Lee
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – |