Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 854 | – | ||
2 |
Sean Rogers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 852 | – | ||
3 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 840 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 792 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Felipe Costa
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 807 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 775 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 740 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Victor Kunin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 759 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Hunter Long
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 711 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Reher
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 680 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Aidan Clements
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 823 | – | PB | |
12 |
Neil Dash
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 717 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Rishi Karpur
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 688 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brayden Hohman
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 655 | – | PB | |
15 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 608 | – | ||
16 |
Nick Hudanich
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 596 | – | PB | |
17 |
Carter Stuhlmacher
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 549 | -1.7% | ||
– |
Jeffrey Wolfe
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 853 | – | ||
2 |
Sean Rogers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 834 | – | ||
3 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 811 | – | ||
4 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 780 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 753 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 770 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Felipe Costa
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 755 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hunter Long
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 744 | – | PB | |
9 |
Victor Kunin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 736 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Reher
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 691 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aidan Clements
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 776 | – | PB | |
12 |
Rishi Karpur
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 649 | – | ||
13 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | 703 | +3.4% | SB | |
14 |
Brayden Hohman
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 603 | – | PB | |
15 |
Neil Dash
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 602 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Nick Hudanich
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 575 | – | ||
17 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 550 | – | ||
18 |
Carter Stuhlmacher
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 444 | -6.3% |