Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
mia Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Georgia Colborn
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 17 | +1.9% | SB | ||
3 |
Allie Fenska
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 16 | +2.5% | PB | ||
4 |
Maura Fluehr
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Sydney Gring
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 14 | +0.9% | SB | ||
6 |
Lilly Derivaux
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 13 | – | |||
7 |
Lainey Mullins
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 12 | – | |||
8 |
Sophia Gerhart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | -0.4% | |||
9 |
Megan Ehrnfeldt
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 9 | +0.9% | SB | ||
10 |
Lane Murray
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 7 | – | |||
11 |
Jordynn Park
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | +8.4% | SB | ||
12 |
Molly Braun
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | – | |||
13 |
Kate Levensten
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 4 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Taylor Grimley
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 3 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Kaitlyn Bitting
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 0.0% | |||
16 |
Gemma Undercofler
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | – | |||
17 |
Mikayla Niness
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | YMCA | – | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Tori Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | – | – | |||
18 |
Sierra Gillan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | |||
20 |
Jade Castro
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | PB | ||
21 |
Ella Gross
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
22 |
Delaney Burns
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | -0.5% | |||
23 |
Isabella Kil
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | -2.3% | |||
24 |
Hannah Hurleman
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
25 |
Sarah Wasielevski
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | – | -0.3% | |||
26 |
Audrey Collins
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | -0.4% | |||
27 |
Lauren Ramsey
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | – | +2.4% | SB | ||
28 |
Caitlin Horning
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.9% | SB | ||
29 |
Kayla Johnson
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | +0.8% | SB | ||
30 |
Inde Patterson
STEEL
|
STEEL | – | – | |||
31 |
Mary Keegan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | |||
32 |
Ally Weller
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | +5.5% | SB | ||
33 |
Sammy Yerkes
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | PB | ||
34 |
Maddy Koehle
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | PB | ||
35 |
Chloe Vlaeminck
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | ||
36 |
Mackenzie Pagett
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | -0.1% | |||
37 |
Maggie Mikalic
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
38 |
Mia Ruggiero
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
39 |
Katie Simpson
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | – | +5.0% | SB | ||
40 |
Sofia Pejcic
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
41 |
April Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | |||
42 |
Natalie Hofer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.9% | PB | ||
43 |
Mya Puentes
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | -2.7% | |||
44 |
Kaitlyn Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | |||
45 |
Alexa Conner
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | – | – |