1
|
NC State
|
800 Free Relay
|
6:12.68
|
D1-A
|
|
2
|
Ross Dant
|
500 Free
|
4:12.21
|
D1-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (9th)
|
3
|
NC State
|
400 Free Relay
|
2:48.19
|
D1-A
|
|
4
|
NC State
|
200 Free Relay
|
1:16.33
|
D1-A
|
|
5
|
Eric Knowles
|
500 Free
|
4:14.07
|
D1-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (19th)
|
6
|
NC State
|
200 Medley Relay
|
1:24.14
|
D1-A
|
|
7
|
Ross Dant
|
1650 Free
|
14:35.73
|
D1-A
|
Direct A-CUT Invite
|
8
|
Kacper Stokowski
|
100 Back
|
44.82
|
D1-A
|
Direct A-CUT Invite
|
9
|
Eric Knowles
|
1650 Free
|
14:48.06
|
D1-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (14th)
|
10
|
Luke Miller
|
200 Free
|
1:32.28
|
D1-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (7th)
|
11
|
James Plage
|
1650 Free
|
14:48.12
|
D1-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (16th)
|
12
|
James Plage
|
500 Free
|
4:17.82
|
D1-B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
13
|
Erge Gezmis
|
400 IM
|
3:43.47
|
D1-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (20th)
|
14
|
Zach Brown
|
200 Fly
|
1:42.13
|
D1-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (13th)
|
15
|
Mikey Moore
|
400 IM
|
3:44.44
|
D1-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (24th)
|
16
|
Hunter Tapp
|
200 Free
|
1:33.81
|
D1-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (27th)
|
17
|
Eric Knowles
|
400 IM
|
3:44.84
|
D1-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (28th)
|
18
|
Noah Bowers
|
200 Fly
|
1:42.56
|
D1-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (21st)
|
19
|
Rafał Kusto
|
100 Breast
|
52.40
|
D1-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (33rd)
|
20
|
Zach Brown
|
500 Free
|
4:20.72
|
D1-B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
21
|
Conall Monahan
|
400 IM
|
3:46.11
|
D1-B
|
Alternate 5
|
22
|
Noah Bowers
|
200 Free
|
1:34.49
|
D1-B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
23
|
Owen Lloyd
|
1650 Free
|
15:10.12
|
D1-B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
24
|
Gil kiesler
|
500 Free
|
4:21.18
|
D1-B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
25
|
Noah Henderson
|
200 Fly
|
1:43.26
|
D1-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (32nd)
|
26
|
Noah Bowers
|
200 IM
|
1:44.21
|
D1-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (33rd)
|
27
|
Kacper Stokowski
|
200 Back
|
1:41.69
|
D1-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (30th)
|
28
|
Rafał Kusto
|
200 Breast
|
1:54.67
|
D1-B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
29
|
Jack Moranetz
|
100 Breast
|
52.84
|
D1-B
|
Alternate 10
|
30
|
JA ARENTEWICZ
|
200 Breast
|
1:54.72
|
D1-B
|
Alternate 7
|
31
|
Erge Gezmis
|
200 IM
|
1:44.32
|
D1-B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
32
|
Hunter Tapp
|
100 Free
|
42.51
|
D1-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (21st)
|
33
|
Luke Miller
|
100 Free
|
42.52
|
D1-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (22nd)
|
34
|
Zach Brown
|
200 Free
|
1:35.06
|
D1-B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
35
|
Giovanni IZZO
|
100 Back
|
46.42
|
D1-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (34th)
|
36
|
Luke Miller
|
200 IM
|
1:44.81
|
D1-B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
37
|
John Healy
|
200 Back
|
1:42.34
|
D1-B
|
Alternate 10
|
38
|
Mikey Moore
|
200 Back
|
1:42.45
|
D1-B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
39
|
Giovanni IZZO
|
100 Free
|
42.74
|
D1-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (28th)
|
40
|
Mikey Moore
|
200 IM
|
1:45.12
|
D1-B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
41
|
Kevin Childs
|
200 Back
|
1:42.62
|
D1-B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
42
|
Curtis Wiltsey
|
1650 Free
|
15:13.75
|
D1-B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
43
|
Gil kiesler
|
1650 Free
|
15:20.57
|
D1-B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
44
|
Erge Gezmis
|
200 Fly
|
1:44.60
|
D1-B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
45
|
Ross Dant
|
200 Back
|
1:42.87
|
D1-B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
46
|
Luke Sobolewski
|
100 Fly
|
46.07
|
D1-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (31st)
|
47
|
JA ARENTEWICZ
|
100 Breast
|
53.66
|
D1-B
|
Alternate 53
|
48
|
Zachary Cram
|
200 Back
|
1:43.41
|
D1-B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
49
|
Zachary Cram
|
400 IM
|
3:50.77
|
D1-B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
50
|
Jack Moranetz
|
200 Breast
|
1:56.70
|
D1-B
|
Alternate 33
|
51
|
Owen Hanna
|
100 Back
|
47.05
|
D1-B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
52
|
Noah Henderson
|
100 Fly
|
46.31
|
D1-B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
53
|
Cameron Karkoska
|
200 Breast
|
1:56.81
|
D1-B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
54
|
Markus Wennborg
|
100 Breast
|
53.88
|
D1-B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
55
|
Jacob Johnson
|
200 Back
|
1:43.88
|
D1-B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
56
|
Cameron Karkoska
|
100 Breast
|
53.91
|
D1-B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
57
|
Owen Hanna
|
200 Back
|
1:44.08
|
D1-B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
58
|
Markus Wennborg
|
200 Breast
|
1:57.31
|
D1-B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
59
|
John Healy
|
100 Back
|
47.30
|
D1-B
|
Alternate 28
|
60
|
Thomas Hamlet
|
100 Back
|
47.31
|
D1-B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
61
|
Zach Brown
|
100 Fly
|
46.75
|
D1-B
|
Already Invited
|
62
|
John Healy
|
200 Fly
|
1:46.34
|
D1-B
|
Alternate 44
|
63
|
Ross Dant
|
100 Back
|
47.52
|
D1-B
|
Already Invited
|
64
|
Luke Miller
|
100 Fly
|
46.78
|
D1-B
|
Already Invited
|
65
|
Noah Henderson
|
50 Free
|
19.27
|
D1-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (21st)
|
66
|
Hunter Tapp
|
100 Back
|
47.65
|
D1-B
|
Already Invited
|
67
|
Giovanni IZZO
|
50 Free
|
19.47
|
D1-B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
68
|
Hunter Tapp
|
50 Free
|
19.60
|
D1-B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
69
|
Kacper Stokowski
|
50 Free
|
19.64
|
D1-B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
70
|
Luke Sobolewski
|
50 Free
|
19.84
|
D1-B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
71
|
Kimani Gregory
|
50 Free
|
19.93
|
D1-B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|