1
|
Queens (NC)
|
400 Free Relay
|
2:53.75
|
D2-B
|
|
2
|
Queens (NC)
|
400 Medley Relay
|
3:12.62
|
D2-B
|
|
3
|
Queens (NC)
|
200 Free Relay
|
1:19.36
|
D2-B
|
|
4
|
Queens (NC)
|
800 Free Relay
|
6:29.09
|
D2-B
|
|
5
|
Luke ERWEE
|
1000 Free
|
9:08.27
|
D2-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (3rd)
|
6
|
Queens (NC)
|
200 Medley Relay
|
1:27.48
|
D2-B
|
|
7
|
Alex Kunert
|
200 Fly
|
1:44.39
|
D2-A
|
Direct A-CUT Invite
|
8
|
Hendrik Faber
|
1000 Free
|
9:14.28
|
D2-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (8th)
|
9
|
Finn Howard
|
100 Back
|
46.98
|
D2-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (2nd)
|
10
|
Mohamed Hegazi
|
1000 Free
|
9:15.50
|
D2-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (9th)
|
11
|
Luke ERWEE
|
500 Free
|
4:26.62
|
D2-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (5th)
|
12
|
Jan Delkeskamp
|
400 IM
|
3:51.01
|
D2-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (5th)
|
13
|
Yannick Plasil
|
200 Fly
|
1:45.36
|
D2-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (3rd)
|
14
|
Yannick Plasil
|
400 IM
|
3:51.17
|
D2-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (6th)
|
15
|
Jan Delkeskamp
|
100 Breast
|
53.91
|
D2-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (7th)
|
16
|
Hendrik Faber
|
500 Free
|
4:27.37
|
D2-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (10th)
|
17
|
Matej Duša
|
100 Free
|
43.30
|
D2-A
|
Direct A-CUT Invite
|
18
|
Mohamed Hegazi
|
500 Free
|
4:27.78
|
D2-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (12th)
|
19
|
Alex Kunert
|
200 Free
|
1:36.93
|
D2-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (8th)
|
20
|
Skyler Cook-Weeks
|
200 Free
|
1:37.38
|
D2-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (10th)
|
21
|
Skyler Cook-Weeks
|
500 Free
|
4:29.42
|
D2-B
|
Already Invited
|
22
|
Luke ERWEE
|
200 Free
|
1:37.56
|
D2-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (11th)
|
23
|
Garrison Johnson
|
1000 Free
|
9:22.31
|
D2-B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
24
|
Jan Delkeskamp
|
200 Breast
|
1:58.17
|
D2-B
|
Already Invited
|
25
|
Balazs Berecz
|
200 Free
|
1:37.70
|
D2-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (13th)
|
26
|
Matej Duša
|
50 Free
|
19.33
|
D2-A
|
Direct A-CUT Invite
|
27
|
Balazs Berecz
|
100 Breast
|
54.50
|
D2-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (13th)
|
28
|
Jan Delkeskamp
|
200 IM
|
1:47.67
|
D2-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (5th)
|
29
|
Andreas März
|
400 IM
|
3:54.23
|
D2-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (15th)
|
30
|
Alex Kunert
|
500 Free
|
4:30.55
|
D2-B
|
Already Invited
|
31
|
Skyler Cook-Weeks
|
100 Free
|
43.87
|
D2-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (16th)
|
32
|
Rusty Jerger
|
200 Fly
|
1:47.06
|
D2-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (6th)
|
33
|
Czarek Butkiewicz
|
200 Free
|
1:38.06
|
D2-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (19th)
|
34
|
Balazs Berecz
|
200 IM
|
1:48.00
|
D2-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (7th)
|
35
|
Andreas März
|
200 Back
|
1:45.43
|
D2-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (6th)
|
36
|
Hendrik Faber
|
1650 Free
|
15:40.55
|
D2-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (13th)
|
37
|
Mohamed Hegazi
|
400 IM
|
3:55.66
|
D2-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (19th)
|
38
|
David Wahlen
|
100 Back
|
48.04
|
D2-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (11th)
|
39
|
Kyle Johnson
|
200 Fly
|
1:47.60
|
D2-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (10th)
|
40
|
Alex Kunert
|
200 IM
|
1:48.51
|
D2-B
|
Already Invited
|
41
|
Luke ERWEE
|
400 IM
|
3:56.07
|
D2-B
|
Already Invited
|
42
|
Mohamed Hegazi
|
1650 Free
|
15:42.95
|
D2-B
|
Already Invited
|
43
|
Matej Duša
|
100 Fly
|
47.36
|
D2-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (10th)
|
44
|
Yannick Plasil
|
200 IM
|
1:48.66
|
D2-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (12th)
|
45
|
Finn Howard
|
200 Back
|
1:46.11
|
D2-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (14th)
|
46
|
Luke ERWEE
|
1650 Free
|
15:45.35
|
D2-B
|
Already Invited
|
47
|
Alex Kunert
|
100 Fly
|
47.48
|
D2-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (11th)
|
48
|
Balazs Berecz
|
200 Breast
|
1:59.96
|
D2-B
|
Already Invited
|
49
|
Garrison Johnson
|
1650 Free
|
15:47.12
|
D2-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (18th)
|
50
|
Marcus Rogers
|
100 Free
|
44.35
|
D2-B
|
Alternate 3
|
51
|
Hendrik Faber
|
200 Free
|
1:39.19
|
D2-B
|
Already Invited
|
52
|
Tyler Bowersox
|
100 Breast
|
55.31
|
D2-B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
53
|
Czarek Butkiewicz
|
500 Free
|
4:34.34
|
D2-B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
54
|
Czarek Butkiewicz
|
200 IM
|
1:49.35
|
D2-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (18th)
|
55
|
Andreas März
|
100 Back
|
48.48
|
D2-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (18th)
|
56
|
Garrison Johnson
|
500 Free
|
4:34.75
|
D2-B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
57
|
David Wahlen
|
200 Back
|
1:47.53
|
D2-B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
58
|
Yannick Plasil
|
100 Fly
|
48.14
|
D2-B
|
Already Invited
|
59
|
David Hjort
|
200 Fly
|
1:49.82
|
D2-B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
60
|
Skyler Cook-Weeks
|
50 Free
|
19.88
|
D2-B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (12th)
|
61
|
Andreas März
|
200 IM
|
1:50.76
|
D2-B
|
Already Invited
|
62
|
Mohamed Hegazi
|
200 IM
|
1:51.07
|
D2-B
|
Already Invited
|
63
|
Marcus Rogers
|
50 Free
|
20.01
|
D2-B
|
Alternate 2
|
64
|
David Hjort
|
100 Fly
|
48.70
|
D2-B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
65
|
Kyle Johnson
|
100 Fly
|
48.70
|
D2-B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
66
|
Conner Wang
|
100 Fly
|
48.71
|
D2-B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
67
|
David Wahlen
|
100 Free
|
45.47
|
D2-B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
68
|
Rusty Jerger
|
100 Fly
|
48.97
|
D2-B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
69
|
Myers Morgan
|
50 Free
|
20.47
|
D2-B
|
Alternate 13
|
70
|
David Wahlen
|
50 Free
|
20.71
|
D2-B
|
Already Invited
|