Swimcloud

NCAA Division II Championships

  • Upcoming
  • Mar. 10–13, 2021
  • SCY
  • Birmingham, AL
  • D2-A
    1
  • D2-B
    32
  • Projected
    13
  • Season Pts
    751.0

Swims

Name Event Time Cut Projected
1 Luke ERWEE 1000 Free 9:08.27 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (1st)
2 Alex Kunert 200 Fly 1:44.39 D2-A Direct A-CUT Invite
3 Luke ERWEE 500 Free 4:26.62 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (1st)
4 Finn Howard 100 Back 46.98 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (3rd)
5 Mohamed Hegazi 1000 Free 9:15.50 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (2nd)
6 Hendrik Faber 1000 Free 9:15.61 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (3rd)
7 Queens (NC) (A) 200 Medley Relay 1:28.56 D2-B
8 Mohamed Hegazi 500 Free 4:27.78 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (5th)
9 Queens (NC) (A) 200 Free Relay 1:20.72 D2-B
10 Alex Kunert 200 Free 1:37.26 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (3rd)
11 Hendrik Faber 500 Free 4:29.10 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (9th)
12 Luke ERWEE 200 Free 1:37.56 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (4th)
13 Alex Kunert 500 Free 4:30.55 D2-B Already Invited
14 Jan Delkeskamp 100 Breast 54.63 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (6th)
15 Skyler Cook-Weeks 200 Free 1:38.44 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (8th)
16 David Wahlen 100 Back 48.13 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (5th)
17 Finn Howard 200 Back 1:46.11 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (5th)
18 Kyle Johnson 200 Fly 1:48.06 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (5th)
19 Jan Delkeskamp 400 IM 3:57.70 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (9th)
20 Alex Kunert 100 Fly 47.67 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (7th)
21 Skyler Cook-Weeks 100 Free 44.43 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (12th)
22 Czarek Butkiewicz 200 Free 1:39.82 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (17th)
23 Czarek Butkiewicz 200 IM 1:49.62 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (7th)
24 Balazs Berecz 200 IM 1:49.69 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (9th)
25 David Wahlen 200 Back 1:47.95 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (11th)
26 Skyler Cook-Weeks 50 Free 19.88 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (3rd)
27 Mohamed Hegazi 200 IM 1:51.07 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (17th)
28 Jan Delkeskamp 200 IM 1:51.17 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (18th)
29 Kyle Johnson 100 Fly 48.70 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (16th)
30 David Wahlen 100 Free 45.47 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (28th)
31 Marcus Rogers 50 Free 20.39 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (20th)
32 Myers Morgan 50 Free 20.65 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (30th)
33 David Wahlen 50 Free 20.71 D2-B Already Invited