Swimcloud

NCAA Division II Championships

  • Upcoming
  • Mar. 10–13, 2021
  • SCY
  • Birmingham, AL
Lindenwood logo
Saint Charles, MO
  • D2-A
  • D2-B
    42
  • Projected
    12
  • Season Pts
    759.0

Swims

Name Event Time Cut Projected
1 Lindenwood (A) 400 Medley Relay 3:14.34 D2-B
2 Gerald Brown 100 Breast 53.25 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (2nd)
3 Lindenwood (A) 200 Free Relay 1:19.84 D2-B
4 Lindenwood (A) 200 Medley Relay 1:28.08 D2-B
5 Lindenwood (A) 400 Free Relay 2:57.16 D2-B
6 Matheo Mateos 400 IM 3:50.60 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (3rd)
7 Vincent Jaworski 500 Free 4:27.27 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (5th)
8 Vincent Jaworski 1650 Free 15:28.52 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (1st)
9 Gerald Brown 200 Breast 1:56.85 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (1st)
10 Vincent Jaworski 1000 Free 9:17.09 D2-B Already Invited
11 Melker Olsson 500 Free 4:28.68 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (9th)
12 Elliott Irwin 100 Free 43.38 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (3rd)
13 Vincent Jaworski 200 Free 1:37.63 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (5th)
14 Matheo Mateos 1000 Free 9:21.51 D2-B Already Invited
15 Zach Linder 100 Free 43.73 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (5th)
16 Matheo Mateos 500 Free 4:31.62 D2-B Already Invited
17 Elliott Irwin 200 Free 1:38.33 D2-B Already Invited
18 Jan Hanzal 400 IM 3:55.13 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (4th)
19 Elliott Irwin 100 Fly 47.15 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (2nd)
20 Jan Hanzal 500 Free 4:33.02 D2-B Already Invited
21 Wiktor Kedzia 200 Back 1:45.70 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (4th)
22 Jan Hanzal 1000 Free 9:27.31 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (9th)
23 Matheo Mateos 200 IM 1:48.39 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (4th)
24 Zach Linder 100 Breast 54.90 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (10th)
25 Matheo Mateos 1650 Free 15:49.03 D2-B Already Invited
26 Jan Hanzal 1650 Free 15:49.17 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (6th)
27 Patryk Winiatowski 200 IM 1:49.02 D2-B Already Invited
28 Gerald Brown 200 IM 1:49.32 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (5th)
29 Evan Root 200 Free 1:39.72 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (16th)
30 Melker Olsson 200 Back 1:46.79 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (7th)
31 Zach Linder 200 Free 1:39.85 D2-B Already Invited
32 Patryk Winiatowski 100 Free 44.53 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (14th)
33 Matheo Mateos 200 Back 1:47.11 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (9th)
34 Patryk Winiatowski 100 Fly 48.02 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (11th)
35 Brooks Cosman 200 IM 1:50.37 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (12th)
36 Jan Hanzal 200 Fly 1:49.52 D2-B Already Invited
37 Jose Ochoa 100 Back 48.98 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (8th)
38 Elliott Irwin 50 Free 19.90 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (6th)
39 Patryk Winiatowski 50 Free 20.06 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (11th)
40 Brooks Cosman 100 Free 45.42 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (25th)
41 Evan Root 100 Free 45.44 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (26th)
42 Zach Linder 50 Free 20.10 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (13th)