Swimcloud

NCAA Division II Championships

  • Upcoming
  • Mar. 10–13, 2021
  • SCY
  • Birmingham, AL
Drury logo
Springfield, MO
  • D2-A
    7
  • D2-B
    49
  • Projected
    18
  • Season Pts
    782.5

Swims

Name Event Time Cut Projected
1 Karol Ostrowski 100 Free 41.50 D2-A Direct A-CUT Invite
2 Drury (A) 200 Free Relay 1:18.49 D2-B
3 Drury (A) 400 Medley Relay 3:11.25 D2-B
4 Drury (A) 400 Free Relay 2:53.85 D2-B
5 Drury (B) 200 Medley Relay 1:26.64 D2-B
6 James Brown 200 IM 1:45.09 D2-A Direct A-CUT Invite
7 James Brown 400 IM 3:48.95 D2-A Direct A-CUT Invite
8 Nathan BIGHETTI 200 Back 1:42.69 D2-A Direct A-CUT Invite
9 Drury (A) 800 Free Relay 6:34.82 D2-B
10 Karol Ostrowski 200 Free 1:36.27 D2-B Already Invited
11 Karol Ostrowski 100 Back 46.84 D2-A Direct A-CUT Invite
12 Ean Vandergraaf 500 Free 4:26.66 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (2nd)
13 Nathan BIGHETTI 100 Back 46.98 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (2nd)
14 Karol Ostrowski 50 Free 19.09 D2-A Direct A-CUT Invite
15 Dominik Karacic 200 Fly 1:45.73 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (2nd)
16 Caleb Carlson 100 Breast 54.07 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (5th)
17 Lucas Lima 1000 Free 9:20.17 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (6th)
18 Lucas Lima 500 Free 4:29.68 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (11th)
19 Dawid Nowodworski 100 Breast 54.20 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (6th)
20 Ean Vandergraaf 200 Free 1:37.90 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (6th)
21 Alexander Bowen 100 Free 43.69 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (4th)
22 Lucas Lima 1650 Free 15:40.92 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (3rd)
23 Ahmed Wahby 200 Free 1:38.32 D2-B Already Invited
24 Cole Vanden Hoek 100 Breast 54.65 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (8th)
25 Ahmed Wahby 200 Back 1:45.37 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (3rd)
26 Dominik Karacic 200 Free 1:38.60 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (10th)
27 Oleksii KHNYKIN 100 Fly 47.14 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (1st)
28 Kham Glass 100 Free 43.95 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (8th)
29 Oleksii KHNYKIN 100 Free 43.97 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (9th)
30 James Brown 200 Fly 1:47.41 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (4th)
31 Andrew Rodriguez 200 IM 1:48.30 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (3rd)
32 Andrew Rodriguez 400 IM 3:56.16 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (7th)
33 Alexander Bowen 50 Free 19.51 D2-A Direct A-CUT Invite
34 Cole Vanden Hoek 200 Breast 1:59.73 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (4th)
35 Andrew Rodriguez 200 Back 1:46.23 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (6th)
36 Nathan BIGHETTI 100 Fly 47.52 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (4th)
37 Dominik Karacic 100 Fly 47.51 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (3rd)
38 Caleb Carlson 200 Breast 1:59.85 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (5th)
39 Graham Wells 400 IM 3:57.37 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (8th)
40 Jan Rasmussen 200 Free 1:39.58 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (13th)
41 Ahmed Wahby 100 Free 44.39 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (11th)
42 Ahmed Wahby 100 Fly 47.65 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (6th)
43 Ean Vandergraaf 1650 Free 16:00.03 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (8th)
44 Graham Wells 200 IM 1:49.99 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (11th)
45 Karol Ostrowski 100 Fly 48.09 D2-B Already Invited
46 Jan Rasmussen 200 IM 1:50.85 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (16th)
47 Dawid Nowodworski 100 Fly 48.46 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (12th)
48 Caleb Carlson 50 Free 20.04 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (9th)
49 James Brown 200 Back 1:48.86 D2-B Already Invited
50 Kham Glass 50 Free 20.08 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (12th)
51 Caleb Carlson 100 Fly 48.76 D2-B Already Invited
52 Tommy Nelson 200 Back 1:49.32 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (17th)
53 Bryan Sullivan 100 Fly 48.96 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (21st)
54 Oleksii KHNYKIN 50 Free 20.29 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (15th)
55 Dawid Nowodworski 50 Free 20.41 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (24th)
56 Bryan Sullivan 50 Free 20.61 D2-B Direct B-CUT Invite (31st)