Swimcloud

NCAA Division II Championships

  • Upcoming
  • Mar. 10–13, 2021
  • SCY
  • Birmingham, AL

Top Times

Name Team Meet Time Projected
1 Iran Almeida Wingate University Bluegrass Mountain Conference Championships 1:43.94
2 Alex Kunert Queens University of Charlotte Queens v Wingate Men 1:44.39
3 Yannick Plasil Queens University of Charlotte Bluegrass Mountain Conference Championships 1:45.36
4 Dominik Karacic Drury University Southern Methodist vs. Drury 1:45.73
5 James Brown Drury University Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships 1:46.61
6 Rusty Jerger Queens University of Charlotte Royal Open 1:47.06
7 Oscar Saura Armengol Grand Valley State University GLIAC Championships 1:47.33
8 Andy Huffman Missouri University of Science & Technology Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships 1:47.34
9 Felipe Lemos Northern Michigan University GLIAC Championships 1:47.42
10 Kyle Johnson Queens University of Charlotte Royal Open 1:47.60
11 Robert Clayton Colorado School of Mines RMAC Championships 1:47.71
12 Ruben Leeuwen Lewis University Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships 1:47.77
13 Jackson Vanwanzeele University of Indianapolis Last Chance ICA Meet 1:47.79
14 Federico Bracco Delta State University New South Intercollegiate Swim 1:47.80
15 Andrew Rodriguez Drury University Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships 1:47.91
16 Alexander Capizzo Wayne State University GLIAC Championships 1:47.93
16 Miguel Bernotti Florida Southern College Florida Southern vs. Florida Tech Meet #1 1:47.93
18 Tim Stollings University of Findlay Findlay vs. Notre Dame College 1:48.25
19 Jakub Kwasny Saint Leo University Florida Southern vs. Saint Leo Meet #3 1:48.31
20 Charles Burroughs Colorado School of Mines RMAC Championships 1:48.34
21 Nolan Fergus Missouri University of Science & Technology Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships 1:48.60
21 Carson Traylor Delta State University New South Intercollegiate Swim 1:48.60
23 Noah Javens McKendree University Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships 1:48.90
24 Kael Yorke University of Indianapolis Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships 1:49.16
25 Thomas Clark University of Tampa Shark Invitational 1:49.32

Filters