Swimcloud

NCAA Division II Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Giulia Grasso Queens (NC) logo 20.00 764 +0.6% PB
2 Rebecca Cross Drury logo 17.00 764 +1.0% PB
3 Sophie Lange Queens (NC) logo 16.00 755 +1.0% PB
4 Allison Weber Drury logo 15.00 755 +0.8% PB
5 Francesca Bains Queens (NC) logo 14.00 754 +0.2% SB
6 Jana Hellenschmidt Lindenwood logo 13.00 736 +0.4% SB
7 Kaitlyn Agger Wingate logo 12.00 726 +0.3% SB
8 Marina Amorim Drury logo 11.00 723 -0.6%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Hannah Foster Queens (NC) logo 9.00 728 +0.6% PB
10 Leticia Rodrigues Lindenwood logo 7.00 720 -0.3%
11 Emma bliss Grand Valley logo 6.00 719 +1.5% SB
12 Rebecca Dany Queens (NC) logo 5.00 716 +0.7% PB
13 Taylor Beagle Augustana (SD) logo 4.00 700 +0.8% PB
14 neta shiff Grand Valley logo 3.00 699 -1.0%
15 MACKENZIE HARRIS Drury logo 2.00 695 -0.7%
16 Karianne Reinertsen Drury logo 1.00 688 -0.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Francesca Bains Queens (NC) logo 741 -0.4%
2 Sophie Lange Queens (NC) logo 736 +0.2% PB
3 Giulia Grasso Queens (NC) logo 728 -1.1%
4 Allison Weber Drury logo 725 -0.5%
5 Marina Amorim Drury logo 724 -0.6%
6 Kaitlyn Agger Wingate logo 720 +0.0% SB
7 Rebecca Cross Drury logo 718 -1.1%
8 Jana Hellenschmidt Lindenwood logo 716 -0.5%
9 Hannah Foster Queens (NC) logo 712 -0.1%
10 Rebecca Dany Queens (NC) logo 704 +0.2% PB
11 Leticia Rodrigues Lindenwood logo 702 -1.2%
12 Emma bliss Grand Valley logo 698 +0.5% SB
13 neta shiff Grand Valley logo 694 -1.2%
14 Karianne Reinertsen Drury logo 694 -0.3%
15 Taylor Beagle Augustana (SD) logo 693 +0.5% PB
16 MACKENZIE HARRIS Drury logo 687 -1.1%
17 Gillian Manning UNC Pembroke logo 685 -1.2%
18 Karolina Dubcakova Indianapolis logo 684 -0.4%
19 Jesse Tobin Tampa logo 684 +0.2% SB
20 Savannah Brennan Florida Tech logo 681 -1.0%
21 Victoria Murillo University of Mary logo 678 -1.4%
22 Andrea Lee University of Mary logo 676 -1.1%
23 Katerina Matoskova Colorado Mesa logo 670 -1.2%
24 Hallie Dixon McKendree logo 667 -0.7%
25 Morgan Gullette Drury logo 666 -0.5%
26 Kelsea Wright Colorado Mesa logo 666 +0.2% SB
27 Rachel Peden Carson-Newman logo 663 +0.3% PB
28 Sarah Puscas Grand Valley logo 658 -0.9%
29 Robyn Naze Colorado Mesa logo 654 -1.1%
30 Katherine Fronczak Wingate logo 648 -0.7%
31 Meghan Slowey Colorado Mines logo 636 -3.0%
32 Brynhildur Traustadottir Indianapolis logo 634 -3.6%
33 Bella KELLY Delta State logo 626 -2.4%
34 Alli Kopas Nova Southeastern logo 618 -2.0%
Camilla Rimmereide Lindenwood logo NS