Swimcloud

NCAA Division II Championships

  • Upcoming
  • Mar. 10–13, 2021
  • SCY
  • Birmingham, AL

Top Times

Name Team Meet Time Projected
1 Fabio Dalu McKendree University Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships 3:47.37
2 Landon Driggers University of Indianapolis Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships 3:48.38
3 James Brown Drury University Southern Methodist vs. Drury 3:48.95
4 Matheo Mateos Lindenwood University Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships 3:49.83
5 Jan Delkeskamp Queens University of Charlotte Bluegrass Mountain Conference Championships 3:51.01
6 Yannick Plasil Queens University of Charlotte Bluegrass Mountain Conference Championships 3:51.17
7 Erikas Kapocius Northern Michigan University GLIAC Championships 3:51.69
8 Keegan Hawkins Grand Valley State University GLIAC Championships 3:51.70
9 Jan Hanzal Lindenwood University Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships 3:52.62
9 Grant Largen University of Indianapolis Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships 3:52.62
11 Graham Wells Drury University Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships 3:52.95
12 Micah McRea Lenoir-Rhyne University Bluegrass Mountain Conference Championships 3:53.54
13 Matias LOPEZ Florida Southern College Florida Southern vs. Saint Leo Meet #2 3:53.97
14 Jarryd BAXTER Nova Southeastern University Shark Invitational 3:53.99
15 Andreas Marz Queens University of Charlotte Bluegrass Mountain Conference Championships 3:54.23
16 Andy Huffman Missouri University of Science & Technology Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships 3:54.76
17 Alexander Capizzo Wayne State University GLIAC Championships 3:54.93
18 John Stewart Delta State University Delta State Christmas Invite 3:55.49
19 Mohamed Hegazi Queens University of Charlotte Bluegrass Mountain Conference Championships 3:55.66
20 Spencer Hohm Nova Southeastern University Shark Invitational 3:55.79
21 Luke ERWEE Queens University of Charlotte Royal Open 3:56.07
22 Andrew Rodriguez Drury University Southern Methodist vs. Drury 3:56.16
23 Samuel Brettmann Nova Southeastern University Shark Invitational 3:57.10
24 Jake Simmons Colorado Mesa University RMAC Championships 3:57.36
25 Alessandro XELLA Nova Southeastern University Shark Invitational 3:57.79

Filters