Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landon Gentry
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1013 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Anthony Grimm
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 972 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Chris Ma
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 885 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Everett Oehler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 869 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
JT Ewing
The FISH
|
The FISH | 868 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jonik Surprenant
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 825 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Collin McKenzie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 841 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Lawrence Sapp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 783 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dave Fitch
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 831 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Eliason
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 846 | +4.7% | PB | |
11 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 800 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Nolan Dunkel
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 949 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jett Lee
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 783 | +2.0% | SB | |
14 |
Ben Long Zuo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 779 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mac Marsh
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 802 | – | PB | |
16 |
Asim Asar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 800 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landon Gentry
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 992 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Chris Ma
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 877 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Anthony Grimm
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 844 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Everett Oehler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 846 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
JT Ewing
The FISH
|
The FISH | 861 | – | PB | |
6 |
Collin McKenzie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 855 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Jonik Surprenant
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 803 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Lawrence Sapp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 797 | – | ||
9 |
Dave Fitch
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 798 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Andrew Eliason
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 817 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Asim Asar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 814 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Nolan Dunkel
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 937 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 771 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Mac Marsh
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 799 | – | ||
15 |
Jett Lee
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 767 | +1.3% | SB | |
16 |
Ben Long Zuo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
17 |
Aiden Rooney
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 709 | +1.7% | SB | |
18 |
Emil Lasida
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 737 | – | ||
19 |
Kris Lawson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 797 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Will Landon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 696 | – | ||
21 |
Ryan Gruner
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 690 | +1.0% | SB | |
22 |
Lucca Scott
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 686 | – | ||
23 |
Matt Fritz
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 686 | +0.3% | SB | |
– |
Pierre Zeineddin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | NS | – | – |