Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Pebley
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Teo D'Alessandro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Gunnar Bentz
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Michael Domagala
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Curtis Ogren
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 13 | +4.7% | SB | |
7 |
Harrison Thai
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 12 | +5.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andrew Porter
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 9 | +4.2% | SB | |
10 |
Joseph Schooling
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cannon Clifton
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mackenzie Rice
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ty Stewart
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Joshua Ehrman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sean Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Bryce Kananowicz
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Preston Jenkins
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 910 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Mickey Mackle
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 893 | +5.9% | PB | |
19 |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 945 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Ian Lemaistre
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 837 | +5.0% | PB | |
21 |
Matheus Martini
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 835 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kyle Sockwell
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 846 | – | PB | |
– |
En-Wei Hu-Van Wright
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | – | ||
– |
Eugene Tee
TSM
|
TSM | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 972 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gunnar Bentz
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 1006 | – | PB | |
3 |
Teo D'Alessandro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 945 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Pebley
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 890 | – | ||
6 |
Curtis Ogren
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 981 | +5.2% | SB | |
7 |
Michael Domagala
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 976 | – | PB | |
8 |
Harrison Thai
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 927 | +6.1% | PB | |
9 |
Ty Stewart
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 912 | – | ||
10 |
Cannon Clifton
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 904 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Porter
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 863 | +3.5% | SB | |
12 |
Sean Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 895 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mackenzie Rice
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 894 | – | PB | |
14 |
Joseph Schooling
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 903 | – | PB | |
15 |
Bryce Kananowicz
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 941 | – | PB | |
16 |
Joshua Ehrman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 893 | – | PB | |
17 |
Eugene Tee
TSM
|
TSM | 844 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mickey Mackle
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 880 | +5.5% | PB | |
19 |
En-Wei Hu-Van Wright
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 877 | – | PB | |
20 |
Logan Heck
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 837 | – | PB | |
21 |
Matheus Martini
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 825 | – | PB | |
22 |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 919 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Ian Lemaistre
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 822 | +4.5% | PB | |
24 |
Preston Jenkins
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 858 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Kyle Sockwell
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 856 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kevin Glenn
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 855 | – | PB | |
27 |
Samuel Mo
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 854 | +3.6% | PB | |
28 |
Quinn Cassidy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 866 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Will Licon
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 853 | +4.1% | SB | |
30 |
Diguan Pigot
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 851 | – | PB | |
31 |
Brett Ringgold
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 862 | +6.2% | PB | |
32 |
Brett Mackenzie
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 849 | – | ||
33 |
Josh Quallen
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 848 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nolan Tesone
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 809 | – | PB | |
35 |
Dave Morgan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 804 | -0.9% | ||
36 |
Robert Doles
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 802 | – | ||
37 |
Andy Castilleja
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 837 | – | PB | |
38 |
David Moore
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 837 | – | PB | |
39 |
Joe Brown
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 846 | – | PB | |
40 |
Lane Bretschneider
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 842 | – | PB | |
41 |
Ryan Rosenbaum
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 827 | +1.1% | PB | |
42 |
Adam Whitener
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 837 | – | ||
43 |
Mick Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 835 | – | PB | |
44 |
Travis Johns
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 835 | – | PB | |
44 |
Chatham Dobbs
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 881 | – | ||
46 |
Ryan Fortin
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 784 | – | ||
47 |
Andrew Henry
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 820 | – | ||
47 |
Grant Grenfell
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 820 | – | PB | |
49 |
John Remetta
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 820 | +2.8% | PB | |
50 |
Matthew Bitara
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 830 | – | PB | |
51 |
Will Rappaport
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 818 | +4.7% | PB | |
51 |
Thane Maudslien
KING
|
KING | 830 | – | PB | |
53 |
Pete Brumm
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 815 | – | ||
54 |
Codi Saunders
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 814 | +5.9% | SB | |
55 |
Brett Usinger
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 823 | +6.0% | PB | |
56 |
Benjamin Myhre
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 774 | – | PB | |
56 |
Hannon Daigler
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 774 | – | PB | |
58 |
Logan Rysemus
KING
|
KING | 821 | – | PB | |
59 |
Ryan Arata
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 809 | – | PB | |
60 |
Brock Turner
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 820 | – | PB | |
61 |
Gottfried Eisenberger
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 771 | – | PB | |
62 |
Knox Young
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 770 | – | PB | |
63 |
Keltan Lawler
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 805 | +3.1% | PB | |
64 |
Mack Martinock
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 768 | -2.1% | ||
65 |
Andy Lau
TSM
|
TSM | 814 | – | PB | |
66 |
Austin Quinn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 814 | +1.0% | PB | |
67 |
Haden Calegan
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 812 | – | ||
68 |
Charles Bowles
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 762 | – | PB | |
69 |
Evan Jacob
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 795 | 0.0% | ||
70 |
Christian McCurdy
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 792 | -1.6% | ||
70 |
Kenneth Castro-Abrams
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 804 | +6.7% | PB | |
72 |
Kevin Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 804 | – | PB | |
73 |
Taylor Charles
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 799 | – | PB | |
74 |
Brandon Nguyen
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 784 | +4.5% | SB | |
75 |
George Frank
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 784 | – | ||
76 |
Robert Leasure
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 783 | – | PB | |
77 |
Hanaya Brasali
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 746 | +2.3% | PB | |
78 |
Hennessey Stuart
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 793 | – | PB | |
79 |
Tyler Nichols
Heart of America Swim Club
|
Heart of America Swim Club | 745 | -3.0% | ||
80 |
Alexander Tooley
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 780 | – | ||
81 |
Andrew Torres
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 778 | – | PB | |
82 |
Jesse Musser
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 778 | – | PB | |
83 |
Austin Doss
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 790 | – | PB | |
84 |
John Bateman
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 741 | – | ||
85 |
Timmy Smith
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 789 | – | PB | |
86 |
Patrick Jones
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 777 | – | PB | |
87 |
Bill Young
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 738 | – | ||
88 |
Ian Clarke
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 774 | – | ||
89 |
Connor Herman
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 736 | – | PB | |
90 |
Nickolaus Orf
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 782 | -3.5% | ||
91 |
John Santoro
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 767 | – | PB | |
92 |
Michael Scheid
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 763 | – | PB | |
93 |
Scott Haeberle
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 761 | – | PB | |
94 |
Marlin Brutkiewicz
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 771 | – | PB | |
95 |
Benjamin Xu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 723 | – | PB | |
96 |
Cole Hurwitz
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 758 | – | PB | |
97 |
Brennan Balogh
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 880 | – | PB | |
98 |
Dylan Rasnick
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 716 | – | ||
99 |
William Lee
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 713 | – | ||
100 |
Jonathan Roberts
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 759 | – | ||
101 |
Alec Scott
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 710 | – | ||
102 |
Collin Baldacci
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | 742 | – | ||
103 |
Liam Lockwood
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 741 | – | PB | |
104 |
Garrett Chin
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 740 | +1.7% | SB | |
105 |
Sean Ledford
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 726 | -1.8% | ||
106 |
Austin Van Overdam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 734 | – | ||
107 |
Seabass Sebastian
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 773 | – | PB | |
108 |
DJ Macdonald
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 715 | – | ||
109 |
Luke Schlueter
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 712 | -1.8% | ||
110 |
Brent Aarons
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 675 | -1.3% | ||
111 |
Heath Maginn
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 721 | – | PB | |
112 |
Michael Quam
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 672 | – | ||
113 |
Mitch Deforest
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 668 | – | PB | |
114 |
Sava Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 703 | – | ||
115 |
Max Yakubovich
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 687 | – | ||
– |
Steven Stumph
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Hanson
Swim Club of Ridgecrest
|
Swim Club of Ridgecrest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sandy Bole
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Manny Mendoza
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Murray
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | NS | – | – |