Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Licon
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 20 | +9.4% | PB | |
2 |
Gunnar Bentz
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jordan Jones
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Le
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Marlin Brutkiewicz
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Curtis Ogren
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 13 | +5.6% | SB | |
8 |
Nick Hatanaka
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bill Young
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Rosenbaum
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Garrett House
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kurt Wolhrab
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Andy Castilleja
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Liam Lockwood
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Matheus Martini
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Brett Usinger
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 1 | +5.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Cole Hurwitz
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 881 | – | PB | |
18 |
Michal Rokita
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 839 | – | PB | |
19 |
Michael Duderstadt
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 876 | – | ||
20 |
Harrison Thai
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 901 | +5.8% | PB | |
21 |
Zachary Yong
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 862 | +4.9% | PB | |
22 |
Joshua Ehrman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 881 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alan Rabstejnek
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 800 | – | PB | |
24 |
Tanner Anderson
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 834 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Licon
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 924 | +7.8% | SB | |
2 |
Jordan Jones
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 871 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gunnar Bentz
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 946 | – | PB | |
4 |
Curtis Ogren
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 937 | +5.6% | SB | |
6 |
Daniel Le
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 916 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nick Hatanaka
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 912 | – | PB | |
8 |
Marlin Brutkiewicz
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 911 | – | PB | |
9 |
Garrett House
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 908 | – | ||
10 |
Bill Young
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 844 | – | ||
11 |
Brett Usinger
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 906 | +7.0% | PB | |
12 |
Matheus Martini
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 843 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kurt Wolhrab
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 870 | – | ||
14 |
Andy Castilleja
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 869 | – | PB | |
15 |
Liam Lockwood
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 868 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Rosenbaum
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 864 | – | PB | |
17 |
Cole Hurwitz
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 864 | – | ||
18 |
Michal Rokita
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 819 | – | PB | |
19 |
Michael Duderstadt
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 855 | – | ||
19 |
Zachary Yong
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 855 | +4.6% | PB | |
21 |
Tanner Anderson
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 879 | – | PB | |
22 |
Harrison Thai
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 878 | +4.7% | PB | |
23 |
Joshua Ehrman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 878 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alan Rabstejnek
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 814 | – | PB | |
25 |
Samuel Mo
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 851 | +4.1% | PB | |
26 |
Ty Stewart
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 848 | – | ||
27 |
Tyler Nichols
Heart of America Swim Club
|
Heart of America Swim Club | 807 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kyle Sockwell
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 844 | +4.0% | SB | |
29 |
Alexander Tooley
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 843 | – | PB | |
30 |
Samuel Mackie
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 842 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jonathan Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 879 | – | PB | |
33 |
Marios Smailis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 797 | – | ||
34 |
Mickey Mackle
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 835 | +4.0% | SB | |
35 |
Alex Goss
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 860 | – | ||
36 |
Devyn Hughes
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 833 | – | PB | |
37 |
Patrick Hayes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 794 | – | PB | |
38 |
JORDAN Hurwitz
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 831 | – | ||
39 |
Rolland Lee
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 856 | +2.6% | PB | |
39 |
Lane Bretschneider
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 856 | – | ||
41 |
Austin Nguyenphu
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 855 | +2.2% | PB | |
42 |
Chet Seaman
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 790 | – | PB | |
43 |
paul corbae
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 826 | +5.3% | SB | |
44 |
Teo D'Alessandro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 824 | – | ||
45 |
Brett Beck
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 785 | – | PB | |
45 |
Charles Bowles
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 785 | – | ||
47 |
Benjamin Walker
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 932 | +1.1% | PB | |
48 |
Hannon Daigler
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 783 | – | PB | |
49 |
Brandon Nguyen
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 819 | +5.2% | SB | |
50 |
Justin Chiu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 860 | +6.2% | PB | |
51 |
Derek Tanizaki-Hudson
Lynbrook Aquatics
|
Lynbrook Aquatics | 844 | – | ||
51 |
John Remetta
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 818 | +0.0% | PB | |
53 |
Diguan Pigot
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 817 | – | PB | |
54 |
Ryan Cade
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 816 | – | ||
55 |
Codi Saunders
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 815 | +4.7% | PB | |
56 |
Connor Webb
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | 837 | – | PB | |
57 |
Bobby Francis
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 808 | – | PB | |
58 |
John Santoro
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 808 | – | ||
59 |
Kevin Glenn
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 807 | – | ||
60 |
Hayden Corley
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 805 | – | PB | |
61 |
David Moore
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 803 | +1.1% | PB | |
62 |
Daniel Dozier
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 802 | – | PB | |
63 |
Kristopher Witt
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 763 | – | ||
64 |
Thomas Mercurio
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 800 | +4.4% | SB | |
65 |
Kyle Dalrymple
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 799 | +5.4% | SB | |
66 |
Connor Lohman
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 822 | – | PB | |
67 |
Kameron Sipowski
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 757 | – | PB | |
68 |
Joe Daniels
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 793 | – | ||
69 |
Devon Davis
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 815 | – | ||
70 |
Max Tremain
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 814 | +3.7% | SB | |
71 |
William Lee
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 749 | – | PB | |
72 |
James Taylor
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 787 | – | PB | |
73 |
Andrew Wojcik
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 829 | -2.8% | ||
74 |
Simon Van Hees
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 781 | – | PB | |
75 |
Abel Kim
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 819 | – | ||
76 |
Matthew Baurle
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 738 | +4.2% | SB | |
77 |
Ian Clarke
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 775 | – | ||
78 |
Daniel Marsden
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 736 | – | ||
79 |
Michael Messner
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 881 | +0.7% | PB | |
80 |
Rob Van Kirk
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 731 | – | PB | |
81 |
Sean Yeh
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 808 | – | ||
82 |
DJ Macdonald
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 764 | – | ||
83 |
Seabass Sebastian
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 798 | – | PB | |
84 |
Andrew Henry
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 755 | – | ||
85 |
Derek Kao
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 794 | +0.8% | PB | |
86 |
Timmy Smith
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 778 | – | ||
87 |
Austin Taylor
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 746 | – | ||
88 |
Taylor Niemann
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 765 | – | PB | |
89 |
PAT Brown
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 732 | -1.2% | ||
90 |
Luke Marshall
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 730 | – | ||
90 |
Nick Guillen
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 730 | – | PB | |
92 |
Gunner Braden
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 754 | – | PB | |
93 |
Pierce Bartine
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 750 | – | ||
94 |
Wes Thomas
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 738 | -0.8% | ||
95 |
Samuel Petrini
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 753 | – | ||
96 |
NICK Dillinger
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | 639 | – | ||
96 |
James Nguyen
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 678 | – | ||
98 |
Matt Gribble
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
99 |
John Bateman
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 615 | – | ||
– |
Andrew Sovero
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Fortin
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Kristof Kertesz
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | ||
– |
NICK Kramer
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | NS | – | – |