Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly Naze
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Meaghan Raab
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Barker
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Merritt
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Taylor Garcia
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Rachel Moore
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 13 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Nicole E Stafford
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Breanna Sapienza
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Danielle Nack
Mankato Mantas Swim Club
|
Mankato Mantas Swim Club | 9 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Heather Lundstrom
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Margaret Gruber
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Elsa Welshofer
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Gabby Vieira
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Haley Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | +3.4% | SB | |
15 |
Katelyn Sowinski
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Hannah Weiss
KING
|
KING | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sarah Koucheki
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 865 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Kirsten Nitz
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 845 | – | PB | |
19 |
Grace Wold
KING
|
KING | 850 | +0.0% | PB | |
20 |
Joyce Kwok
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 835 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Brittany Aoyama
The Swim Club of NorCal
|
The Swim Club of NorCal | 842 | – | PB | |
22 |
Carrie Johnson
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 882 | – | ||
23 |
Heidi VanderWel
KING
|
KING | 832 | – | PB | |
24 |
Katrina Konopka
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 853 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly Naze
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 912 | – | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Barker
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 885 | – | ||
3 |
Nicole E Stafford
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 877 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Merritt
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 863 | – | PB | |
5 |
Rachel Moore
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 859 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Taylor Garcia
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 915 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Breanna Sapienza
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 869 | – | PB | |
8 |
Meaghan Raab
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 882 | – | ||
9 |
Margaret Gruber
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 861 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Danielle Nack
Mankato Mantas Swim Club
|
Mankato Mantas Swim Club | 876 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Haley Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 842 | +4.4% | SB | |
12 |
Hannah Weiss
KING
|
KING | 852 | – | PB | |
13 |
Gabby Vieira
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 895 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Katelyn Sowinski
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 851 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lindsey McKnight
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 834 | – | ||
16 |
Heather Lundstrom
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 834 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Elsa Welshofer
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 865 | – | ||
18 |
Sarah Koucheki
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 843 | +0.6% | SB | |
19 |
Grace Wold
KING
|
KING | 843 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Brittany Aoyama
The Swim Club of NorCal
|
The Swim Club of NorCal | 840 | – | PB | |
21 |
Joyce Kwok
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 818 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Kirsten Nitz
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 817 | – | PB | |
23 |
Katrina Konopka
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 873 | – | PB | |
24 |
Heidi VanderWel
KING
|
KING | 846 | – | PB | |
25 |
Carrie Johnson
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 871 | – | ||
26 |
Sonia Wang
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 869 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Kendall Crawford
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 810 | – | ||
28 |
Anna Patterson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 808 | – | ||
29 |
Rachel Astles
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 808 | – | PB | |
30 |
Erin Metzger-Seymour
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 821 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sydney Hirschi
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 819 | – | PB | |
32 |
Claire Brandt
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 802 | +4.1% | SB | |
33 |
Frida Berggren
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 801 | – | ||
34 |
Emily Jiang
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 831 | – | ||
34 |
Kara Kopcso
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 814 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Hanne Strash
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 813 | +4.0% | SB | |
37 |
Kelley Yang
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 798 | – | PB | |
38 |
Emma Sougstad
Mason City Swim Club
|
Mason City Swim Club | 797 | +0.7% | PB | |
39 |
Lindsey Engel
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 828 | +0.6% | SB | |
39 |
Rochelle Dong
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 811 | +1.6% | PB | |
41 |
Kate Santilena
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 810 | +1.1% | PB | |
41 |
Brittany Usinger
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 853 | +1.6% | SB | |
41 |
Katie Rowe
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 796 | – | PB | |
44 |
Linnea Mack
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 809 | +2.8% | SB | |
45 |
Haley Clark
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 795 | – | PB | |
46 |
Megan Moroney
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 851 | -1.4% | ||
47 |
Tasi Karosas
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 807 | – | ||
48 |
Summer Schmitt
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 806 | -0.8% | ||
49 |
Cora McKenzie
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 789 | – | PB | |
50 |
Maria Sheridan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 800 | – | PB | |
51 |
Brynne Wong
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 800 | +3.4% | SB | |
51 |
Hannah Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 785 | – | PB | |
53 |
Isabella Paez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 798 | -1.1% | ||
54 |
Margaret Chory
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 793 | – | PB | |
55 |
Maggie Jordan
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 776 | -1.3% | ||
57 |
Sydney Torabi
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 775 | +2.3% | PB | |
58 |
Casey Papp
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 772 | – | ||
59 |
Caroline Bryant
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 771 | – | ||
60 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 785 | -1.2% | ||
61 |
Kaitlin Kitchens
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 798 | – | PB | |
62 |
Kate Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 766 | +2.4% | SB | |
63 |
Bailey Nero
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 822 | – | PB | |
64 |
Bridget Boushka
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 778 | +0.9% | PB | |
65 |
Zoya Wahlstrom
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 795 | – | PB | |
66 |
Anna Demonte
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 761 | – | ||
67 |
Elise Lankiewicz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 775 | – | ||
68 |
Linsay Cooper
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 760 | – | PB | |
69 |
Caroline Korst
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 774 | +8.2% | PB | |
70 |
Alicia Finnigan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 863 | – | PB | |
70 |
Madison Varisco
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 790 | – | PB | |
72 |
Sara Nash
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 772 | – | ||
73 |
Emily Ramirez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 757 | -0.6% | ||
74 |
MP Delisle
PASA
|
PASA | 788 | – | ||
75 |
Corinne Taylor
Anderson Swim Club (SC)
|
Anderson Swim Club (SC) | 755 | – | PB | |
76 |
Emily Holt
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 754 | – | ||
77 |
Liliana Vera
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 754 | +3.5% | SB | |
78 |
Rachael Grothe
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 783 | – | PB | |
79 |
Alexandria Smith
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 748 | +6.8% | PB | |
80 |
Samantha Ginn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 801 | – | ||
81 |
Taryn Collura
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 740 | – | PB | |
82 |
Emily Hammond
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 754 | – | PB | |
83 |
Alex Lakota
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 753 | +4.6% | PB | |
84 |
Brenda Cha
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 769 | – | PB | |
85 |
Jamie Christy
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 752 | – | PB | |
85 |
Maddie Murphy
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 843 | +2.0% | PB | |
87 |
Miranda Mercke
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 732 | – | ||
88 |
Mallory Harris
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 732 | – | ||
89 |
Leah Pfitzer
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 745 | – | ||
90 |
Grace Carlson
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 744 | – | ||
91 |
Olivia Katcher
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 756 | – | PB | |
92 |
Marissa Cominelli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 737 | +4.1% | SB | |
93 |
Taylor Derevyanik
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 720 | – | ||
94 |
Annie Valentine
Unattached
|
Unattached | 734 | -2.2% | ||
95 |
Amy Bopp
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 731 | – | ||
96 |
Colleen Konetzke
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 716 | – | ||
97 |
Andie Turner
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 770 | – | ||
98 |
Tiffany Sudarma
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 726 | – | ||
99 |
Hannah Kastigar
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 725 | – | PB | |
100 |
Cassandra Penrose
KING
|
KING | 709 | – | ||
101 |
Summer Brown
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 708 | – | ||
101 |
Alex Ford
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 723 | – | PB | |
103 |
Alexis Mitcheltree
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 722 | – | ||
103 |
Erika Nist
KING
|
KING | 722 | – | PB | |
105 |
Jamie Friderichs
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 707 | – | ||
106 |
Nicole Rozier
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 811 | – | ||
107 |
Abigail Maricle
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 735 | – | PB | |
108 |
Emily Renzini
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 702 | – | ||
108 |
Amanda McNulty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 734 | +0.2% | SB | |
108 |
Andrea Vandermey
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 717 | – | PB | |
111 |
Brittany Dudzinski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 700 | +2.8% | SB | |
112 |
Genevieve Bradford
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 695 | +2.8% | SB | |
113 |
Riki Bonnema
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 695 | – | PB | |
114 |
Sarah Reierson
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 692 | – | ||
115 |
Delaney Barnard
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 706 | – | ||
116 |
Anna Grainger
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 690 | – | ||
117 |
Konnor Rist
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 671 | – | ||
118 |
Rachel Kessler
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 664 | -0.1% | ||
119 |
Mallory Buha
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 705 | -3.2% | ||
120 |
Morgan Lyons
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 657 | – | ||
– |
Arlyn Upshaw
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Eastin
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lyndsie Gibson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | NS | – | – | |
– |
Harper Bruens
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabrielle Bishop
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddie Rusch
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | – | ||
– |
Caroline Page
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Madison Applegate
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | NS | – | – |