Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole Dorvinen
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 627 | +2.7% | SB | |
2 |
Kirsten Lickel
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 611 | – | ||
3 |
Morgan Peterson
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 605 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Paige Stavely
South Dakota
|
South Dakota | 604 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Melissa Funke
Saint Cloud
|
Saint Cloud | 576 | +3.9% | SB | |
6 |
Meghan Carmichael
Saint Cloud
|
Saint Cloud | 572 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Emily Timm
Minnesota-Mankato
|
Minnesota-Mankato | 563 | – | ||
8 |
Caitlyn Beecher
Saint Cloud
|
Saint Cloud | 545 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Christine Retzlaff
Northern State
|
Northern State | 566 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Kia Kraft
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 551 | +5.4% | SB | |
11 |
Stephanie Korba
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 542 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emily Alitz
South Dakota
|
South Dakota | 531 | +2.4% | SB | |
13 |
Erika Winberg
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 531 | +3.5% | SB | |
14 |
Samantha Gunning
Northern State
|
Northern State | 530 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Karen Boosalis
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 507 | +1.9% | SB | |
16 |
Cassandra Kimmes
South Dakota
|
South Dakota | 496 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sarah Koch
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 629 | +10.1% | PB | |
18 |
Jennifer Strom
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 584 | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Alyssa Larson
Minnesota-Mankato
|
Minnesota-Mankato | 541 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Ellen Dean
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 541 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Anne Metcalf
Carleton
|
Carleton | 537 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nicolette Freeman
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 515 | +2.7% | SB | |
23 |
Megan Laedtke
St Olaf
|
St Olaf | 500 | – | ||
24 |
Maggie J Reilly
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 492 | +1.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Brogan Barr
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 525 | +3.5% | SB | |
26 |
Grace Cormier
Carleton
|
Carleton | 515 | +3.6% | PB | |
27 |
Katherine Kaiser
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 492 | +0.7% | SB | |
28 |
Britney Hilgendorf
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 489 | – | PB | |
29 |
Madisen Roberts
South Dakota
|
South Dakota | 487 | +0.2% | SB | |
30 |
Alison Coogan
Carleton
|
Carleton | 481 | – | ||
31 |
Samantha Sharpe
Carleton
|
Carleton | 480 | +3.3% | PB | |
32 |
Sarah Iannacone
Minnesota-Mankato
|
Minnesota-Mankato | 435 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan McLain
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | 650 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Kellyn Craig
Saint Cloud
|
Saint Cloud | 630 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Andrea Budahl
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | 625 | +3.5% | SB | |
4 |
Kirsten Lickel
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 624 | – | ||
5 |
Morgan Peterson
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 597 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Paige Stavely
South Dakota
|
South Dakota | 589 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Nicole Dorvinen
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 582 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Emily Timm
Minnesota-Mankato
|
Minnesota-Mankato | 574 | – | ||
9 |
Melissa Funke
Saint Cloud
|
Saint Cloud | 573 | +3.7% | SB | |
10 |
Meghan Carmichael
Saint Cloud
|
Saint Cloud | 572 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Caitlyn Beecher
Saint Cloud
|
Saint Cloud | 554 | – | ||
12 |
Emily Alitz
South Dakota
|
South Dakota | 549 | +3.4% | SB | |
13 |
Kia Kraft
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 549 | +5.3% | SB | |
14 |
Christine Retzlaff
Northern State
|
Northern State | 545 | +1.3% | SB | |
15 |
Cassandra Kimmes
South Dakota
|
South Dakota | 545 | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Karen Boosalis
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 541 | +4.0% | SB | |
17 |
Stephanie Korba
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 540 | – | PB | |
18 |
Samantha Gunning
Northern State
|
Northern State | 533 | +3.4% | PB | |
19 |
Erika Winberg
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 529 | +3.4% | SB | |
20 |
Ellen Dean
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 526 | +0.1% | SB | |
21 |
Anne Metcalf
Carleton
|
Carleton | 525 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jennifer Strom
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 525 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Nicole Bennett
Minnesota-Mankato
|
Minnesota-Mankato | 522 | +3.8% | SB | |
24 |
Nicolette Freeman
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 518 | +2.9% | SB | |
25 |
Alyssa Larson
Minnesota-Mankato
|
Minnesota-Mankato | 515 | +1.0% | SB | |
26 |
Maggie J Reilly
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 495 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Megan Laedtke
St Olaf
|
St Olaf | 494 | – | ||
28 |
Madisen Roberts
South Dakota
|
South Dakota | 493 | +0.6% | SB | |
29 |
Alanah Bird
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | 492 | – | ||
30 |
Brogan Barr
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 491 | +1.4% | SB | |
31 |
Britney Hilgendorf
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 479 | – | PB | |
32 |
Maura Nicholson
St Olaf
|
St Olaf | 476 | – | ||
33 |
Samantha Sharpe
Carleton
|
Carleton | 469 | +2.5% | PB | |
34 |
Katherine Kaiser
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 469 | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Alison Coogan
Carleton
|
Carleton | 466 | – | ||
36 |
Grace Cormier
Carleton
|
Carleton | 456 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Sarah Iannacone
Minnesota-Mankato
|
Minnesota-Mankato | 453 | +2.3% | SB | |
38 |
Sarah Koch
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 453 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Emily Behrens
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 452 | – | PB | |
40 |
Michyl Miller
South Dakota
|
South Dakota | 452 | 0.0% | ||
41 |
Rebecca Stewart
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 449 | – | PB | |
42 |
Quinn Arnold
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 448 | -2.4% | ||
43 |
Alaina Guns
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 447 | – | ||
44 |
Emma Smith
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 445 | – | ||
45 |
Erin Voelschow
Luther
|
Luther | 439 | – | ||
46 |
Mary Jo Behr
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 437 | -1.5% | ||
47 |
Stacie Kjelden
South Dakota
|
South Dakota | 434 | +1.9% | SB | |
48 |
Sarah Iwerks
Northern State
|
Northern State | 432 | +3.9% | SB | |
49 |
Vanessa Jagodinsky
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 428 | – | PB | |
50 |
Micaela Hahn
Carleton
|
Carleton | 426 | – | ||
51 |
Jordan Skaar
Luther
|
Luther | 423 | – | ||
52 |
Marissa Graff
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 422 | – | ||
53 |
Olivia de Gruchy
Minnesota-Moorhead
|
Minnesota-Moorhead | 422 | -1.3% | ||
54 |
Jill Rykken
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 421 | +3.2% | SB | |
55 |
Michaela Holm
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 416 | -0.8% | ||
56 |
Taylor Kindschy
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 406 | – | ||
57 |
Margaret Roesler
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | 389 | -2.4% | ||
58 |
Emily Schneider
Luther
|
Luther | 388 | – | ||
59 |
Hannah Happ
Carleton
|
Carleton | 388 | – | ||
60 |
Kayli Johnson
Minnesota-Moorhead
|
Minnesota-Moorhead | 388 | -2.2% | ||
61 |
Amber Anderson
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 378 | – | ||
62 |
Amanda Hawkinson
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 358 | -1.0% | ||
63 |
Emily Erickson
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 348 | -2.5% | ||
– |
Laura Drake
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | NS | – | – | |
– |
Janelle Hodorff
Saint Benedict (MN)
|
Saint Benedict (MN) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eleanor Levy
St Olaf
|
St Olaf | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kelsey Boucher
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emmalee Wright
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaitlyn Ludwig
Minnesota-Moorhead
|
Minnesota-Moorhead | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Hallgrimson
Minnesota-Moorhead
|
Minnesota-Moorhead | NS | – | – |