Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Fernandez
West Boca Raton
|
West Boca Raton | SR | 20 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Tre’V Monroe
Jupiter
|
Jupiter | SR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Han Lee
Wellington
|
Wellington | SR | 15.50 | – | PB | |
3 |
Maximilian zum Tobel
Boca Raton
|
Boca Raton | JR | 15.50 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Ben Wang
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | SR | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Lukas Karlsson
Wellington
|
Wellington | SR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Teagan Peck
Boca Raton
|
Boca Raton | SR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Sturmthal
Jupiter
|
Jupiter | SR | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Schiff
West Boca Raton
|
West Boca Raton | SR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Colin Rymarz
Jupiter
|
Jupiter | SO | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Caleb Da Silva
Wellington
|
Wellington | FR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hudson Bishop
Jupiter
|
Jupiter | SO | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Kylan Costa
Spanish River
|
Spanish River | JR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
David Yost
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | JR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Arda Aktarma
Boca Raton
|
Boca Raton | SR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Dennis Shea
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | SR | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Tesla Radulovic
West Boca Raton
|
West Boca Raton | SR | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Walter Eronimous
Palm Beach Central
|
Palm Beach Central | SO | – | – | ||
19 |
Hugo Bussy
William Dwyer
|
William Dwyer | SR | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Xavier Foman
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | SO | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Marcelo De la Cruz
West Boca Raton
|
West Boca Raton | JR | – | – | PB | |
22 |
michael Vittorini
Olympic Heights
|
Olympic Heights | JR | – | +7.1% | SB | |
23 |
Daniel Ursine
Palm Beach Central
|
Palm Beach Central | JR | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Nicholas Silva
Spanish River
|
Spanish River | JR | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Dean Trammel
Dreyfoos School
|
Dreyfoos School | SR | – | – | ||
26 |
Thomas Dellolio
William Dwyer
|
William Dwyer | JR | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Arnold Kiman
Boca Raton
|
Boca Raton | SR | – | – | ||
28 |
Oren Hentschke
Santaluces
|
Santaluces | JR | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Dawson Craft
Palm Beach Central
|
Palm Beach Central | JR | – | – | ||
30 |
Juan Florez Vergara
Forest Hill
|
Forest Hill | JR | – | – | ||
31 |
Todd Holley
Wellington
|
Wellington | – | – | – | ||
32 |
Gerrit Felton
Dreyfoos School
|
Dreyfoos School | SR | – | – | ||
33 |
Justin Hersh
Palm Beach Central
|
Palm Beach Central | SO | – | – | ||
34 |
Sam Kanerek
William Dwyer
|
William Dwyer | – | – | – | ||
35 |
Aidan Little
Forest Hill
|
Forest Hill | SR | – | – | ||
36 |
Ethan Cheung
Dreyfoos School
|
Dreyfoos School | SR | – | – |