Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rob Cecil
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Logan Ingerick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 17 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | +3.2% | SB | |
8 |
Matthew Styczen
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Alexi Lambridis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Aidan Clements
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
William Wallace Patrick
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3.50 | +0.9% | SB | |
13 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3.50 | +4.7% | SB | |
15 |
Andy Kravchenko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -3.0% | ||
16 |
Aidan Ochoa
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Hunter Grantham
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Dylan Cardosi
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Alexandr Pomozov
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Nick Jones
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +4.0% | PB | |
21 |
Dominic Ghizzoni
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Daniel Kim
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -3.1% | ||
23 |
Craig Martins
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Sean Cardosi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Brooke Beede
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Soren Cooper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Brendan Fraher
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +4.2% | SB | |
27 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Daniel Krajewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Glynn Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Toby Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +4.4% | SB | |
32 |
Marlise Moesch
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | – | – | ||
32 |
Alex Malaj
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -2.6% | ||
34 |
Joey Campagnola
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Harrison O'Grady
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Sean Shanahan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Alex Pope
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
38 |
Corbin Canavarros
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Abby Flood
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Elijah Page
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | ||
42 |
Liam Maloney
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Philip Jerger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
44 |
AJ Peters
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
45 |
Delaney Allen
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
46 |
William Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
47 |
taylor Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +8.0% | PB | |
48 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Henry Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
50 |
Gavriela Daniels
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -2.8% | ||
51 |
Colin Jacobs
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Baily Trettel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | – | ||
53 |
Alex Suarez
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Cody Crawford
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Sarah Lankford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +1.7% | SB | |
56 |
Daniel Keegan
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Sidney Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
58 |
Natalia Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
59 |
Cole Radnay
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Cole Kennedy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -2.4% | ||
60 |
Carson Radnay
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Brooke Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | ||
63 |
Cason Johnston
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | – | – | ||
64 |
Audrey Long
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -6.7% | ||
65 |
Isaac Cowley
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
66 |
Shelby Villemaire
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +1.4% | SB | |
67 |
Emma Wise
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | – | ||
68 |
Brandon Rocha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Thea Siegel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Noah Ambrose
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +7.6% | PB | |
71 |
Andrew Malaj
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +1.2% | SB | |
72 |
Lizzie Smeltzer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Janae Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
74 |
Ariana Anderson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
75 |
Hezee Villanueva
Haines City Tritons
|
Haines City Tritons | – | +2.8% | PB | |
76 |
Elly Brackin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +0.2% | SB | |
77 |
Constanza Sanchez
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | – | – | ||
77 |
Madison DeOrsey
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | +0.5% | SB | |
79 |
Anderson Ranson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
80 |
Lauren Cardosi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | +47.8% | SB | |
81 |
Selena Nicor-Pereira
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
82 |
Bilú Bianchi
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
83 |
Bella germosen
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | – | -4.0% | ||
84 |
Erin Stone
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -15.4% | ||
85 |
Kailyn Kohn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
86 |
Macey McDonald
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
87 |
Mckenzie Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
87 |
Cher Patrick
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
89 |
Christian Guettler
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
90 |
Sara Henkel
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | ||
91 |
Jack Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +7.6% | PB | |
92 |
Emma Keegan
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +3.6% | SB | |
93 |
Tori Bibler
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
94 |
Ellagrace Galioto
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
95 |
Raeghan Williams
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | ||
95 |
Carisa Kohn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
97 |
Alanna Growe
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
98 |
Boon Khunduang
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | PB | |
99 |
Grace Descent
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
100 |
Kate Rutledge
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
101 |
Brinkleigh Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
102 |
Sarah Long
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
103 |
Sophie Meyer
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | PB | |
104 |
Sawyer Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
105 |
Alexa Bartling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
105 |
Constantin-luca Dorobantu
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
107 |
Alex Besecker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -3.0% | ||
108 |
Caedmon Higgins
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
109 |
Taltos Fuszfas
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -2.8% | ||
110 |
Addy Troutman
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
111 |
Isabella Descent
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +3.5% | PB | |
112 |
Sabrina O'Grady
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
113 |
Mai Perez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
114 |
Keegan Mack
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | PB | |
115 |
Kaia Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
116 |
Alexander Kovalev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
117 |
Summer Kaufman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
118 |
Henry Sampson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
119 |
Allison Shaw
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | PB | |
120 |
Elly Padgett
Haines City Tritons
|
Haines City Tritons | – | +4.8% | PB | |
121 |
Nolan Kurtz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
122 |
Logan Coakley
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
123 |
Wes Padgett
Haines City Tritons
|
Haines City Tritons | – | -5.3% | ||
124 |
Harper Sango
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
125 |
Alegria Cowley
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
126 |
Maddie Allen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
127 |
Thomas Weidner
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
128 |
Andrew Kovalev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
129 |
Lucy Padgett
Haines City Tritons
|
Haines City Tritons | – | +1.4% | PB | |
130 |
Madison Frazier
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
131 |
Piper Tyre
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | – | – | ||
132 |
William Weidner
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
133 |
Frida Fasick
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
134 |
Aaron Fasick
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
135 |
Grayson Descent
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
drew Meyers
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob McCarran
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Molly Smyers
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robby Healy
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophie Pellegrino
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddox Matyas
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drake Witt
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gracelyn Ranson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jeffrey Jones
Haines City Tritons
|
Haines City Tritons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lindsey Lloyd
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Ratchford
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Rozance
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sutton Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Serena Leisure
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dakota Wilson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |