Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephen Conrad
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 9 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Shane McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Drew Jordan
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Harrison Shoemaker
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 5 | +2.5% | SB | |
5 |
Cole Brusher
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Luke Losquadro
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | 3 | -3.5% | ||
7 |
Braden Barkley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Noah Prevost
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 1 | +4.3% | SB | |
9 |
Jacks Mitchell
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +3.2% | SB | |
10 |
Luke Maggiore
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Ash Mooney
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +2.9% | SB | |
12 |
Stephen Laraway
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Sam Scott
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Cooper Womack
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | +2.8% | SB | |
15 |
Davis Amare
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Elliot Greer
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +4.8% | PB | |
17 |
Maxwell Floyd
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +1.8% | SB | |
18 |
Aden Kraft
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +5.8% | PB | |
19 |
Tucker Yeates
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +4.6% | PB | |
20 |
Huk Blunt
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | – | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Noah Day
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Lincoln Roach
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +1.5% | SB | |
23 |
Liam Bickham
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Jack Motl
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +4.8% | PB | |
25 |
Korbin Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Cody Wagoner
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Merrick Otero
Pny
|
Pny | – | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Dominick Walker
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
29 |
Shea Mooney
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +5.7% | PB | |
30 |
Wesley Littleton
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Evan Taylor
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +2.4% | PB | |
32 |
Isaac McCrory
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +3.3% | PB | |
33 |
Hank Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +4.2% | PB | |
34 |
Matthew King
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +1.1% | PB | |
35 |
Lucean Pingrey
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Noah Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Leighton Cordell
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +4.8% | PB | |
38 |
Chase Jennings
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Aiden Lilley
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +3.3% | SB | |
40 |
Connor Overstreet
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +3.8% | PB | |
41 |
Owen Mayer
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +7.8% | PB | |
42 |
Thomas Schultz
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Joseph Saab
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +2.9% | PB | |
44 |
Dylan Sigley
Pny
|
Pny | – | -2.1% | ||
45 |
Carson Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
46 |
Justin Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -2.9% | ||
47 |
Matt Restrepo-Alzate
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Peyton Gaillard
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -1.5% | ||
49 |
Kai McCullins
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -3.3% | ||
50 |
Mark Grace
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +3.8% | PB | |
51 |
Alex Birthright
Pny
|
Pny | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Ashwin Ramakrishnan
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | – | ||
– |
Trevor Trobaugh
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Taylor
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bo Daniels
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan McGee
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Patterson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – |