Swimcloud

Art Adamson Invitational

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Chloe Stepanek Texas A & M logo 4:44.40
20.00 800 +3.6% PB
2 Camryn Toney Texas A & M logo 4:45.19
17.00 794 +3.0% PB
3 Haley Yelle Texas A & M logo 4:48.22
16.00 769 +3.7% SB
4 Ximena Conde Merlos Incarnate Word logo 4:50.72
15.00 749
5 Mollie Wright Texas A & M logo 4:50.80
14.00 749
6 Caroline Theil Texas A & M logo 4:53.30
13.00 730 PB
7 Taylor Pike Texas A & M logo 4:55.62
12.00 713 +3.0% SB
8 Jessica Pryne Louisiana State logo 4:57.26
11.00 701
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts
9 Jolee Liles Louisiana State logo 4:52.12
9.00 739
10 Kit Hanley Louisiana State logo 4:56.91
7.00 703
11 Evelyn Bruner Texas A & M logo 4:57.02
6.00 703
12 Kylie Bennett Louisiana State logo 4:58.52
5.00 692 PB
13 Brenda Diaz Martinez Incarnate Word logo 5:00.10
4.00 681
14 Hannah Rowley Incarnate Word logo 5:00.46
3.00 679
15 Alyssa Helak Louisiana State logo 5:00.82
2.00 676
16 Johannah Cangelosi Louisiana State logo 5:04.30
1.00 653
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts
17 Megan Murphy Incarnate Word logo 5:01.90
669
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Chloe Stepanek Texas A & M logo 4:43.87
805 +3.8% PB
2 Haley Yelle Texas A & M logo 4:45.19
794 +4.7% SB
3 Camryn Toney Texas A & M logo 4:49.18
761 +1.7% PB
4 Ximena Conde Merlos Incarnate Word logo 4:51.72
742
5 Mollie Wright Texas A & M logo 4:51.90
740
6 Taylor Pike Texas A & M logo 4:51.97
740 +4.2% SB
7 Caroline Theil Texas A & M logo 4:52.76
734 PB
8 Jessica Pryne Louisiana State logo 4:56.97
703
9 Evelyn Bruner Texas A & M logo 4:57.23
701
10 Jolee Liles Louisiana State logo 4:57.72
698
11 Oda Borgstroem Texas A & M logo 4:59.10
688 +3.2% PB
12 Kit Hanley Louisiana State logo 4:59.13
688
13 Kylie Bennett Louisiana State logo 4:59.23
687
14 Alyssa Helak Louisiana State logo 5:00.22
680
15 Hannah Rowley Incarnate Word logo 5:01.64
671
16 Brenda Diaz Martinez Incarnate Word logo 5:05.53
646
17 Johannah Cangelosi Louisiana State logo 5:05.88
643
18 Megan Murphy Incarnate Word logo 5:06.27
641