Swimcloud

Georgia Invitational

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Javier Acevedo Georgia logo 1:41.75
20.00 897 PB
2 Caio PUMPUTIS Georgia Tech logo 1:41.90
17.00 893 +6.4% SB
3 Luca Urlando Georgia logo 1:42.84
16.00 869 PB
4 Jack Dalmolin Georgia logo 1:45.24
14.50 811 +6.9% SB
4 Zach Hils Georgia logo 1:45.24
14.50 811 +3.3% PB
6 Mason Herbet Florida State logo 1:46.90
13.00 774 +4.3% PB
7 Nick Vance Florida State logo 1:47.13
12.00 769 +2.4% PB
8 Jackson Lucas Florida State logo 1:48.21
11.00 746 +5.1% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Justin Alderson Georgia Tech logo 1:48.80
9.00 734 +6.9% PB
10 Jonathan Shaheen Georgia Tech logo 1:49.33
7.00 723 +5.1% PB
11 Zach Franklin Georgia logo 1:50.21
6.00 706
12 Connor Haigh Georgia logo 1:50.77
5.00 695
13 Tanner Doan Georgia Tech logo 1:50.94
4.00 692 +4.1% SB
14 Noah Young Florida State logo 1:51.72
3.00 678
15 Nevada Wood Florida State logo 1:52.95
2.00 656
16 Harrison Wayner Georgia logo 1:53.22
1.00 651
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Tommy eaton Florida State logo 1:49.59
718 PB
18 Nathan Hayes Georgia Tech logo 1:53.04
654
19 Maurice Ingenrieth Florida State logo 1:55.20
618 PB
20 Elvis Kotikovski Florida State logo 1:55.40
615 +5.7% PB
21 John Strother Georgia logo 1:57.35
585
22 Matthew Kowalski Florida State logo 2:02.10
519 +1.7% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Javier Acevedo Georgia logo 1:43.59
850
2 Luca Urlando Georgia logo 1:43.60
850
3 Caio PUMPUTIS Georgia Tech logo 1:44.75
822 +3.8% SB
4 Zach Hils Georgia logo 1:45.90
796 +2.7% SB
5 Jack Dalmolin Georgia logo 1:46.10
791 +6.2% SB
6 Nick Vance Florida State logo 1:47.38
763 +2.2% PB
7 Peter VARJASI Florida State logo 1:47.40
763
8 Mason Herbet Florida State logo 1:47.94
751 +3.3% PB
9 Jackson Lucas Florida State logo 1:48.18
746 +5.1% PB
10 Justin Alderson Georgia Tech logo 1:49.68
716 +6.2% SB
11 Tanner Doan Georgia Tech logo 1:50.52
700 +4.5% SB
12 Zach Franklin Georgia logo 1:51.02
691
13 Jonathan Shaheen Georgia Tech logo 1:51.44
683 +3.2% PB
14 Noah Young Florida State logo 1:51.67
679
15 Connor Haigh Georgia logo 1:52.03
672
16 Nevada Wood Florida State logo 1:52.81
658
17 Harrison Wayner Georgia logo 1:52.94
656
18 Tommy eaton Florida State logo 1:54.43
631
19 Nathan Hayes Georgia Tech logo 1:54.73
626
20 John Strother Georgia logo 1:55.35
616
21 Maurice Ingenrieth Florida State logo 1:56.66
595 PB
22 Elvis Kotikovski Florida State logo 1:57.12
588 +4.3% PB
23 Matthew Kowalski Florida State logo 2:01.51
527 +2.2% PB
Jackson Seith Florida State logo NS
Stephen Speck Florida State logo NS
Ian Grum Georgia logo NS