Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Omar Pinzon
Kauno Takas
|
Kauno Takas | 787 | – | ||
2 |
Erikas Grigaitis
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 773 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Danielis Kvederis
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC | 710 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Edvinas Česnakas
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC | 698 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Jokūbas Jankauskas
Šiaulių Delfinas-VJSUC
|
Šiaulių Delfinas-VJSUC | 670 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Kajus Stankevicius
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 667 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Evaldas Babakinas
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG | 666 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Jokubas Tijunonis
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 655 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Omar Pinzon
Kauno Takas
|
Kauno Takas | 775 | – | ||
2 |
Erikas Grigaitis
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 773 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Danielis Kvederis
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC | 728 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Edvinas Česnakas
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC | 696 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Kajus Stankevicius
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 674 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Evaldas Babakinas
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG | 672 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Jokūbas Jankauskas
Šiaulių Delfinas-VJSUC
|
Šiaulių Delfinas-VJSUC | 659 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Jokubas Tijunonis
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 658 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Tadas Praniauskas
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 653 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Paulius Martinkėnas
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 649 | – | ||
11 |
Edmundas Zlatkus
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 589 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dovydas Gustaitis
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG | 566 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Domantas Pempė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 545 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dudko Viktor
Utenos DSC
|
Utenos DSC | 538 | – | ||
15 |
Visvaldas Žioba
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 538 | – | PB | |
16 |
Antanas Ezerskis
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC | 528 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Artur Boikov
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 503 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Joris Dičkus
Kauno sporto mokykla Startas
|
Kauno sporto mokykla Startas | 490 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ridas Arštikaitis
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 479 | – | PB | |
20 |
Michail Trusov
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 478 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Modestas Revaitis
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG | 474 | – | ||
22 |
Domantas Trota
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 412 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielis Kvederis
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC | 728 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Kajus Stankevicius
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 674 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Evaldas Babakinas
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG | 672 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Domantas Pempė
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 545 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dudko Viktor
Utenos DSC
|
Utenos DSC | 538 | – | ||
6 |
Antanas Ezerskis
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC
|
Klaipėdos Gintaro SC | 528 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Artur Boikov
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 503 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Joris Dičkus
Kauno sporto mokykla Startas
|
Kauno sporto mokykla Startas | 490 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ridas Arštikaitis
Kauno PM
|
Kauno PM | 479 | – | PB | |
10 |
Michail Trusov
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 478 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Modestas Revaitis
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG
|
Panevėžio Žemyna-SG | 474 | – | ||
12 |
Domantas Trota
Vilniaus MSC
|
Vilniaus MSC | 412 | – | PB |