Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Anastasiia KIRPICHNIKOVA
3MUC Natation
|
3MUC Natation | 1325 | – | PB | |
3 |
Anna Egorova
CS CLICHY 92
|
CS CLICHY 92 | 1313 | – | ||
4 |
Valentine Dumont
Belgium
|
Belgium | 1276 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
FANTINE LESAFFRE
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1255 | – | ||
6 |
Alexa Reyna
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | 1226 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Valentine LECLERCQ
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS
|
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | 1225 | – | ||
8 |
Alizee MOREL
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1219 | – | ||
9 |
Adeline FURST
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1214 | – | ||
10 |
Orlane HITA
CN BREST
|
CN BREST | 1211 | – | ||
11 |
Aurelie MULLER
Cn Sarreguemines
|
Cn Sarreguemines | 1210 | – | ||
12 |
Caroline Jouisse
AC de Bourges
|
AC de Bourges | 1196 | – | ||
13 |
Samantha AREVALO
Ecuador
|
Ecuador | 1190 | – | ||
14 |
Joana DESBORDES
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie
|
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie | 1178 | – | ||
15 |
Oceane CASSIGNOL
3MUC Natation
|
3MUC Natation | 1164 | – | ||
16 |
Nolwenn Nunes
CN BREST
|
CN BREST | 1135 | – | ||
– |
Lou-Anne BARNIET
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Anna Egorova
CS CLICHY 92
|
CS CLICHY 92 | 1339 | – | ||
3 |
Anastasiia KIRPICHNIKOVA
3MUC Natation
|
3MUC Natation | 1323 | – | PB | |
4 |
Valentine Dumont
Belgium
|
Belgium | 1301 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
FANTINE LESAFFRE
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1264 | – | ||
6 |
Alexa Reyna
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | 1257 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Oceane CARNEZ
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB
|
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB | 1256 | – | PB | |
8 |
Valentine LECLERCQ
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS
|
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | 1248 | – | PB | |
9 |
Madelon CATTEAU
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1247 | – | PB | |
10 |
Maud RODRIGUEZ
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1244 | – | PB | |
11 |
Adeline FURST
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1239 | – | ||
12 |
Lean CABON
CN BREST
|
CN BREST | 1227 | – | PB | |
13 |
Orlane HITA
CN BREST
|
CN BREST | 1225 | – | ||
14 |
Alizee MOREL
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1216 | – | ||
15 |
Caroline Jouisse
AC de Bourges
|
AC de Bourges | 1202 | – | ||
16 |
Lisa Pou
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1196 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ambre HARISBOURE
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
|
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 1192 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nolwenn Nunes
CN BREST
|
CN BREST | 1188 | – | ||
19 |
Lea Marchal
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
|
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 1165 | – | ||
20 |
Lucie FIOUX
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
|
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 1160 | – | ||
21 |
Lilou AMBRASS
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | 1149 | – | ||
22 |
Naome HORTER
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1136 | – | ||
23 |
Emma CALVO
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1111 | – | ||
– |
Helvina HUET
AC Hyeres
|
AC Hyeres | NS | – | – |