Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
French Swimming Championships
Completed
Dec 10–13, 2020
LCM
SAINT-RAPHAËL (FRA), FRA
French Swimming Championships
Meet Dashboard
100 Breast
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
400 Free Relay
200 Individual
400 Individual
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
RT
Score
3
Marcus SAINTON
AS MONACO NATATION
AS MONACO NATATION
1:02.92
0.64
1244
PB
4
Kacper PASTULA
ES VITRY
ES VITRY
1:03.50
0.58
1228
5
Julien VALOUR
Cn Marseille
Cn Marseille
1:03.81
0.69
1219
PB
6
Tom Casasreales
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
1:03.93
0.67
1216
PB
7
Jeremie Delbois
CN Antibes
CN Antibes
1:04.48
0.63
1201
PB
8
Gianni CONTRINO
ST ETIENNE NATATION
ST ETIENNE NATATION
1:04.58
0.66
1198
PB
9
Baptiste PIEKARZ
ST ETIENNE NATATION
ST ETIENNE NATATION
1:04.75
0.71
1194
10
Terry GOUREAU
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
1:04.88
0.58
1190
11
Mateo GIRARDET
Cn Marseille
Cn Marseille
1:04.92
0.60
1189
12
Maxence BUMSEL
Cn Marseille
Cn Marseille
1:05.20
0.62
1182
PB
13
Guillaume VAHE
NANTES NATATION
NANTES NATATION
1:05.25
0.69
1180
PB
14
Millian BOUCHER
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
1:05.29
0.69
1179
PB
15
Orwan LESAFFRE
CN Antibes
CN Antibes
1:05.67
0.68
1169
16
Remi RENARD
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
1:05.68
0.67
1169
17
Milan VLAOVIC
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38
1:05.88
0.75
1163
PB
18
Clement SCHAEFER
SC Thionville
SC Thionville
1:05.91
0.51
1163
PB
19
Alexandre AZRA
ES VITRY
ES VITRY
1:06.08
0.66
1158
20
Yann LE GOFF
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
1:06.28
0.65
1153
21
Adrien MAR
Racing Club Bron Decines
Racing Club Bron Decines
1:06.59
0.54
1145
PB
22
Robin PLATAUX
US CRETEIL NATATION
US CRETEIL NATATION
1:06.59
0.69
1145
23
Pierre GOUDENECHE
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
1:06.73
0.54
1141
PB
24
Melaine LAINE
CN FOUGERES
CN FOUGERES
1:07.22
0.68
1128
25
Haithem MBARKI
DENAIN NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
DENAIN NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
1:08.04
0.71
1106
–
Tom REMY
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
NS
–
–
–
Abderezak SIAR ELHADJ
Mouettes de Paris
Mouettes de Paris
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
101
50 Breast Women
102
100 Fly Men
104
50 Back Women
106
400 Free Men
107
200 Individual Women
108
200 Back Men
109
100 Free Women
110
50 Breast Women
111
100 Fly Men
112
50 Back Women
113
400 Free Men
114
200 Individual Women
115
200 Back Men
116
100 Free Women
117
800 Free Women
118
800 Free Women
201
50 Fly Women
202
200 Fly Men
203
400 Individual Women
204
100 Back Men
205
100 Breast Women
206
200 Breast Men
207
200 Free Women
208
50 Free Men
210
50 Fly Women
211
200 Fly Men
212
400 Individual Women
213
100 Back Men
214
100 Breast Women
215
200 Breast Men
216
200 Free Women
217
50 Free Men
218
800 Free Men
219
800 Free Men
301
50 Fly Men
302
200 Fly Women
303
400 Individual Men
304
100 Back Women
305
100 Breast Men
306
200 Breast Women
307
200 Free Men
308
50 Free Women
309
50 Fly Men
310
200 Fly Women
311
400 Individual Men
312
100 Back Women
313
100 Breast Men
314
200 Breast Women
315
200 Free Men
316
50 Free Women
317
1500 Free Women
318
1500 Free Women
401
50 Breast Men
402
100 Fly Women
403
50 Back Men
404
400 Free Women
405
200 Individual Men
406
200 Back Women
407
100 Free Men
408
50 Breast Men
409
100 Fly Women
410
50 Back Men
411
400 Free Women
412
200 Individual Men
413
200 Back Women
414
100 Free Men
415
1500 Free Men
416
1500 Free Men
424
400 Free Relay Women
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay