Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Stanislas Huille
SN VERSAILLES
|
SN VERSAILLES | 1288 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Danylo MATOKHNIUK
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
|
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 1253 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Julien BEROL
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1244 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Clement MALLET
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1230 | – | PB | |
8 |
Guillaume Bolivard
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
|
LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 1229 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dorian PEDRO-LEAL
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1221 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Sam PLEWINSKI
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1215 | +1.3% | SB | |
11 |
Eliot-Tahina RAKOTONDRAMANGA
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | 1212 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Quentin SETIM
PROVINS NATATION
|
PROVINS NATATION | 1212 | – | PB | |
12 |
Killian PECH
CN BREST
|
CN BREST | 1212 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Mathias EVEN
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
|
C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 1211 | – | ||
15 |
Louis GODEFROID
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1209 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Yohan AIRAUD
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1208 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Thibaut Mary
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1205 | +1.3% | SB | |
17 |
Liam FOURNEAU
DUNKERQUE NATATION
|
DUNKERQUE NATATION | 1205 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Arthur MILLET
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone
|
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone | 1203 | – | ||
20 |
Mathieu PERRILLON
ASPTT Montpellier
|
ASPTT Montpellier | 1198 | – | ||
21 |
Hugo BRAS
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
|
LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 1196 | +6.6% | PB | |
22 |
Mathieu BOURGEOIS
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB
|
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB | 1194 | +0.3% | SB | |
23 |
Clement RIVIERE
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone
|
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone | 1187 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Pierre CARDOT
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
|
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 1185 | – | PB | |
25 |
Louis PICOCHE
CN BREST
|
CN BREST | 1183 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Goroco KOINDREDI
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1176 | – | PB | |
27 |
Maxime THENU
ETOILES 92
|
ETOILES 92 | 1176 | – | ||
28 |
Jean-Guy DELICES
CSM CLAMART
|
CSM CLAMART | 1172 | – | ||
29 |
Pierre-Yves DESPREZ
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone
|
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone | 1167 | – | ||
30 |
Lilian SCHUG
SN METZ
|
SN METZ | 1165 | – | ||
31 |
Pierre LEBOIS
ANGERS NATATION
|
ANGERS NATATION | 1111 | – | ||
– |
Hugo GROSJEAN
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tom HUG-DREYFUS
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | NS | – | – | |
– |
Orhan DINE-MOREIRA
EN TOURS
|
EN TOURS | NS | – | – |