Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mewen Tomac
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1287 | – | ||
2 |
Yohann NDOYE BROUARD
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
|
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 1265 | – | ||
3 |
Stanislas Huille
SN VERSAILLES
|
SN VERSAILLES | 1260 | – | PB | |
4 |
vaggelis MAKRYGIANNIS
Greece
|
Greece | 1256 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maxence Orange
NANTES NATATION
|
NANTES NATATION | 1255 | – | ||
6 |
Geoffroy MATHIEU
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
|
STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 1243 | – | PB | |
7 |
PAUL-GABRIEL BEDEL
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1237 | – | ||
8 |
Roman Mityukov
Switzerland
|
Switzerland | 1234 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Ladislas SALCZER
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1224 | – | PB | |
10 |
Baptiste Leger
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | 1216 | – | ||
11 |
Souhaiel CHATTI
ETOILES 92
|
ETOILES 92 | 1215 | – | ||
12 |
Antoine HERLEM
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1211 | – | PB | |
13 |
Simon BREFUEL
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1201 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kacper PASTULA
ES VITRY
|
ES VITRY | 1197 | – | PB | |
15 |
Milan VLAOVIC
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38
|
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38 | 1196 | – | ||
16 |
Pierre-Yves DESPREZ
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone
|
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone | 1156 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mewen Tomac
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1296 | – | ||
2 |
Yohann NDOYE BROUARD
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
|
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 1281 | – | ||
3 |
Stanislas Huille
SN VERSAILLES
|
SN VERSAILLES | 1264 | – | PB | |
4 |
vaggelis MAKRYGIANNIS
Greece
|
Greece | 1248 | – | ||
5 |
Geoffroy MATHIEU
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
|
STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 1246 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maxence Orange
NANTES NATATION
|
NANTES NATATION | 1243 | – | ||
7 |
Roman Mityukov
Switzerland
|
Switzerland | 1238 | +0.2% | SB | |
8 |
PAUL-GABRIEL BEDEL
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1230 | – | ||
9 |
Ladislas SALCZER
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1227 | – | PB | |
10 |
Souhaiel CHATTI
ETOILES 92
|
ETOILES 92 | 1211 | – | ||
11 |
Mathys Chouchaoui
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone
|
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone | 1209 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maximilien HUGOT
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1202 | – | PB | |
13 |
Baptiste Leger
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | 1202 | – | ||
14 |
Antoine HERLEM
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1201 | – | PB | |
15 |
Simon BREFUEL
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1200 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kacper PASTULA
ES VITRY
|
ES VITRY | 1193 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kai Van Westering
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
|
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 1189 | – | PB | |
18 |
Milan VLAOVIC
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38
|
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38 | 1188 | – | ||
19 |
Julien BOURDIER
ST ETIENNE NATATION
|
ST ETIENNE NATATION | 1186 | – | PB | |
20 |
Geoffrey RENARD
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1183 | – | ||
21 |
Christophe Brun
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1181 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mateo FOURMY
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | 1167 | – | PB | |
23 |
Arthur MILLET
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone
|
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone | 1163 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jean LAMORISSE
DENAIN NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
|
DENAIN NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 1160 | – |