Swimcloud

French Swimming Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec 10–13, 2020
  • LCM
  • SAINT-RAPHAËL (FRA), FRA
Timed Finals
Name Team RT Time
2 George Phantsulaya US CRETEIL NATATION logo +59 PB
3 Julien BEROL Cn Marseille logo +59 PB
4 Tom HUG-DREYFUS MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION logo +64 PB
5 Pierre LEBOIS ANGERS NATATION logo +68
6 Thomas PIRON LYON NATATION METROPOLE logo +65 PB
7 Goroco KOINDREDI DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC logo +60 PB
8 Wissam-Amazigh YEBBA SPN POITIERS logo +66 PB
9 Yoni IVIC Cn Marseille logo +63 PB
10 MEHDY METELLA Cn Marseille logo +65
11 Guillaume Bolivard LONGVILLIERS CLUB logo +74 PB
12 Souhail HAMOUCHANE AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 logo +65 PB
13 Yanis DUTEL SC Thionville logo +59 PB
14 JONATHAN ATSU DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC logo +65 PB
15 Hadrien Salvan STADE DE VANVES logo +63 PB
16 Louis PICOCHE CN BREST logo +58 PB
17 Mateo GIRARDET Cn Marseille logo +60 PB
18 Samy BOUTOUIL US CRETEIL NATATION logo +60 PB
19 Mathias EVEN C PAUL-BERT RENNES logo +69
20 Samuel HARDY NAUTIC CLUB NIMES logo +66
21 Pablo Collin Cn Marseille logo +60
22 Nazim BELKHODJA Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie logo +74
23 Joakim HUGEL DAUPHINS D'ANNECY logo +68
24 Constantin MALACHI LEO-L SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM logo +74
25 Roman Fuchs AMIENS NATATION logo +65 PB
26 Jean-Guy DELICES CSM CLAMART logo +60 PB
28 Theo DELECLUSE AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB logo +63 PB
27 Maxime THENU ETOILES 92 logo +61
29 Sebastien KOUMA ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION logo +64 PB
30 Pit Brandenburger CN Antibes logo +66 PB
31 Abdoul K NIANE AS MONACO NATATION logo +64
32 Hector PARDOE Great Britain logo +72 PB
33 Baptiste PIEKARZ ST-ETIENNE NATATION logo +72
34 Melvin MAILLOT Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie logo +65
35 Mathieu PERRILLON ASPTT Montpellier logo +65
36 Jeremie Delbois CN Antibes logo +63
37 Leo GRUART DAUPHINS D'ANNECY logo +66 PB
38 Kai Van Westering BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE logo +67 PB
39 Gianni CONTRINO ST-ETIENNE NATATION logo +61
40 Abderezak SIAR ELHADJ Mouettes de Paris logo +63
Noyan TAYLAN CSM CLAMART logo NS