Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 811 | – | ||
2 |
Frank McCutchan
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 756 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Brodsky
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 713 | – | ||
4 |
Devin Council
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 732 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bennett Parramore
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 731 | – | PB | |
6 |
Will Humphreys
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 724 | – | ||
7 |
Davis Stachelek
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 721 | – | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Schwabauer
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 718 | – | ||
9 |
Blaise Minckler
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 717 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Sam Bundy
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 710 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lincoln Council
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 832 | – | PB | |
12 |
Zach Zahorec
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 638 | – | PB | |
13 |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 634 | – | PB | |
14 |
Collin Fazen
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 664 | – | PB | |
15 |
Michael Cellucci
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 610 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mason Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 644 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 599 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ben Bannister
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 582 | – | ||
19 |
Owen Byrd
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 657 | – | PB | |
20 |
Connor Farrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 648 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ben Blankenship
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 552 | – | ||
22 |
Parker Egbert
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 545 | – | ||
23 |
Aidan McCard
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 577 | – | ||
24 |
Mark Lofye
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 619 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Elliott Nelson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 482 | – | PB | |
26 |
Luke Scott
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 509 | – | ||
27 |
Chris olcott
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 538 | – | ||
28 |
Christian Smrekar
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 481 | – | ||
29 |
Wyatt Weir
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 474 | – | ||
30 |
Connor Wheaton
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 473 | – | PB | |
31 |
Tyler Nelson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 423 | – | ||
32 |
Brady Bowman
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 462 | – | ||
33 |
Ryder Racinelli
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 533 | – | PB | |
34 |
Sam Udouj
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 346 | – | ||
35 |
Benja Hwang
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 392 | – | ||
36 |
Tristan Tyler
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 380 | – | PB | |
37 |
Matthew Ryberg
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 294 | – | ||
38 |
Reid Vaughn
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 274 | – | ||
39 |
Riley Rowan
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 286 | – | ||
40 |
Jack Dalrymple
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 351 | – | PB | |
41 |
Damian Stallone
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 224 | – | PB | |
42 |
Josh Nix
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 243 | – | ||
43 |
Klay Baker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 170 | – | ||
– |
David Ryan
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack McCrae
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 868 | PB | |
2 |
Cade Taylor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 664 | ||
3 |
William Alexander
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 584 | ||
4 |
Walker Simpson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 560 | ||
5 |
Cooper Fazen
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 252 |