Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack McCrae
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 715 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Lawrence Jones
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 624 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Wyatt Friedl
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 596 | +15.8% | PB | |
4 |
Trey Hardaway
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 577 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Freddy Strupe
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 670 | – | PB | |
6 |
David Sammons
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 651 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
William Alexander
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 464 | – | ||
8 |
Topher Hwang
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 454 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Owen Jackson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 537 | +6.2% | PB | |
10 |
Keegan Kelley
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 532 | +3.4% | SB | |
11 |
Cooper Hughes
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 509 | +7.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Weston
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 357 | +6.3% | PB | |
13 |
Elliott Austin
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 297 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Holden Brazil
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 230 | – | ||
15 |
JT Driskell
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 325 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nolen Oglesby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 276 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Ford Bentrup
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 111 | – | PB | |
18 |
Rowan Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 190 | +15.1% | PB | |
19 |
Grayson Kiniry
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 106 | +6.8% | PB | |
20 |
Miguel Bravo
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 89 | – | PB | |
21 |
Samuel Watford
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 5 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teddy Peterson
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 765 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Caleb Winardi
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 675 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Cooper Halloran
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 538 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Charlie Taylor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 493 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ryder Kent
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 467 | +12.5% | PB | |
6 |
Rhys Boyd
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 610 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Sean Dalrymple
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 382 | – | PB | |
8 |
Heath Schuch
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 373 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Youjin Pang
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 326 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jeff Bowen
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 303 | +11.1% | SB | |
11 |
Owen Leifheit
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 270 | +7.4% | PB | |
12 |
Luc Smith
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 127 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Bayer Strupe
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 229 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Windish
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 117 | +7.9% | PB | |
15 |
Edwards Tate
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 111 | – | PB | |
16 |
Trevor Sawicz
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 36 | – | PB | |
17 |
Andy Li
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 23 | – | ||
18 |
Grayson Moxie
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | 84 | – | ||
19 |
Ford Odom
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 63 | +10.8% | PB | |
20 |
Miles Campbell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | +8.6% | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Robinson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | – | ||
22 |
Hugh Clements
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 5 | -7.0% | ||
23 |
Palmer Hughes
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | -4.4% | ||
24 |
sam Gault
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | +6.6% | PB | |
25 |
Fischer Callahan
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
26 |
Riyler Coffman
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Hunter Billings
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | NS | – | – | |
– |
Griffin Petree
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joel Lewis
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
– |
Ian Alsina
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ashton Andrade
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | – | – | ||
– |
John Caver
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grady Osullivan
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Aiden Byrne
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
3 |
Cael Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | +8.4% | PB | |
4 |
Gary Sparkman-Couillard
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Samuel Caver
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Wyatt Fruhling
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – |