Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chance Tirheimer
Chamberlain
|
Chamberlain | SR | 20 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Hanks
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | SR | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Marshall Wilson
Crystal River
|
Crystal River | SR | 16 | +1.4% | SB | |
4 |
Braeden Knight
Baker County
|
Baker County | SR | 15 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Daniel Quijada
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | SR | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Chase Moffett
Villages
|
Villages | – | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Martin Arias
Bishop Moore
|
Bishop Moore | SR | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Roman Quattrocchi
Cocoa
|
Cocoa | JR | 11 | +2.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Reece Hawker
Robinson
|
Robinson | JR | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Blair Trowski
River Ridge
|
River Ridge | SR | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ricky Riley
Cypress Lake
|
Cypress Lake | JR | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Didi Abdel Rhim
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | – | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Kierro Stubbs
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | JR | 4 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Justin Lee
Paxon School/advanced Studies
|
Paxon School/advanced Studies | SR | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Rylan Andrews
Satellite
|
Satellite | – | 2 | +1.7% | SB | |
16 |
Asher Walker
Tavares
|
Tavares | FR | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Hanks
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | SR | 146 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Chance Tirheimer
Chamberlain
|
Chamberlain | SR | 145 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Marshall Wilson
Crystal River
|
Crystal River | SR | 133 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Braeden Knight
Baker County
|
Baker County | SR | 130 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Chase Moffett
Villages
|
Villages | – | 124 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Martin Arias
Bishop Moore
|
Bishop Moore | SR | 122 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Quijada
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | SR | 120 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Roman Quattrocchi
Cocoa
|
Cocoa | JR | 117 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Kierro Stubbs
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | JR | 116 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Ricky Riley
Cypress Lake
|
Cypress Lake | JR | 115 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Justin Lee
Paxon School/advanced Studies
|
Paxon School/advanced Studies | SR | 115 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Didi Abdel Rhim
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | – | 112 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Rylan Andrews
Satellite
|
Satellite | – | 111 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Blair Trowski
River Ridge
|
River Ridge | SR | 109 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Asher Walker
Tavares
|
Tavares | FR | 108 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Reece Hawker
Robinson
|
Robinson | JR | 107 | -3.1% | ||
17 |
Jayden Franklyn
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | – | 107 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Bryce Davis
Space Coast
|
Space Coast | SR | 105 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Luke Maggiore
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | JR | 105 | +0.6% | SB | |
20 |
Erick Magalhaes
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SO | 105 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Brian Kirby
Estero
|
Estero | SO | 105 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Kirill Prikhodko
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SO | 103 | +0.0% | PB | |
22 |
Ezra Moros
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | – | 103 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Austin Bryson
Tarpon Springs
|
Tarpon Springs | JR | NS | – | – |