Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blair Stoneburg
Jensen Beach
|
Jensen Beach | JR | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Brooke Beede
Robinson
|
Robinson | FR | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Claire Han
Pensacola
|
Pensacola | JR | 16 | +2.5% | SB | |
4 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Jensen Beach
|
Jensen Beach | FR | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Visscher
Atlantic
|
Atlantic | SR | 14 | +6.9% | SB | |
6 |
Cadence Fort
Estero
|
Estero | SO | 13 | +1.7% | SB | |
7 |
Gwyneth Sturm
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | JR | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Nicole Rodriguez
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | SR | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Haley Cisewski
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | SR | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Skylar Peterson
McKeel Academy of Technology
|
McKeel Academy of Technology | SR | 7 | +1.4% | SB | |
11 |
Lauren Balfour
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | – | 6 | +1.3% | SB | |
12 |
Aubrey Klausner
Bishop Moore
|
Bishop Moore | SO | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Maria Candelora
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | SO | 4 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Tyler Cross
Eastside
|
Eastside | SR | 3 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Genevieve Kennedy
Crystal River
|
Crystal River | SR | 2 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
McKenna Fiore
Estero
|
Estero | SR | 1 | +0.0% | SB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blair Stoneburg
Jensen Beach
|
Jensen Beach | JR | 163 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Brooke Beede
Robinson
|
Robinson | FR | 136 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Jensen Beach
|
Jensen Beach | FR | 128 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Claire Han
Pensacola
|
Pensacola | JR | 126 | +2.0% | SB | |
5 |
Emily Visscher
Atlantic
|
Atlantic | SR | 125 | +6.7% | SB | |
6 |
Cadence Fort
Estero
|
Estero | SO | 124 | +1.5% | SB | |
7 |
Gwyneth Sturm
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | JR | 118 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Nicole Rodriguez
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | SR | 117 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Haley Cisewski
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | SR | 117 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Skylar Peterson
McKeel Academy of Technology
|
McKeel Academy of Technology | SR | 107 | +0.8% | SB | |
11 |
Maria Candelora
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | SO | 106 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Lauren Balfour
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | – | 104 | +1.2% | SB | |
13 |
Genevieve Kennedy
Crystal River
|
Crystal River | SR | 103 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Aubrey Klausner
Bishop Moore
|
Bishop Moore | SO | 103 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
McKenna Fiore
Estero
|
Estero | SR | 101 | +2.2% | SB | |
16 |
Tyler Cross
Eastside
|
Eastside | SR | 97 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Emmie Drell
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | – | 95 | +0.7% | SB | |
18 |
Sara O’Connor
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | SO | 94 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Sophia Hasara
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | – | 92 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Katie Dzambo
Bishop Moore
|
Bishop Moore | JR | 92 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Brianna Monahan
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | FR | 88 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Emily Pritchard
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | SO | 87 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Flora Beleznay
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | – | 87 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Ana Sanchez
Eastside
|
Eastside | SR | 78 | -2.9% |