Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michelle Fernandez
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | SO | 20 | +2.9% | SB | |
2 |
Riley Botting
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | SO | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Santos
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | FR | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Kate Petitt
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | SO | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Gonzalez
Rockledge
|
Rockledge | JR | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Esther Lin
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | JR | 13 | +1.5% | SB | |
7 |
Alice Mao
James Rickards
|
James Rickards | SR | 12 | +0.5% | SB | |
8 |
Isabella Marim
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | JR | 11 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sara Lin
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | FR | 9 | +0.0% | SB | |
10 |
Lara Jones
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | – | 7 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Paige Connors
West Florida School of Tech
|
West Florida School of Tech | – | 6 | +1.4% | SB | |
12 |
Katie Ramsey
Tarpon Springs
|
Tarpon Springs | SO | 5 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Elyse Wood
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | 8 | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Elysia Addison
Clay
|
Clay | SR | 3 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Anna Jo Gullikson
Titusville
|
Titusville | SR | 2 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Tanya Thatayatikom
Eastside
|
Eastside | SR | 1 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michelle Fernandez
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | SO | 139 | +2.9% | SB | |
2 |
Riley Botting
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | SO | 138 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Emily Santos
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | FR | 133 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Gonzalez
Rockledge
|
Rockledge | JR | 130 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Kate Petitt
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | SO | 130 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Alice Mao
James Rickards
|
James Rickards | SR | 125 | +1.0% | SB | |
7 |
Esther Lin
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | JR | 125 | +1.8% | SB | |
9 |
Lara Jones
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | – | 120 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Isabella Marim
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | JR | 120 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Sara Lin
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | FR | 119 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Elyse Wood
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | 8 | 119 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Elysia Addison
Clay
|
Clay | SR | 109 | +0.9% | SB | |
13 |
Katie Ramsey
Tarpon Springs
|
Tarpon Springs | SO | 107 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Anna Jo Gullikson
Titusville
|
Titusville | SR | 104 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Tanya Thatayatikom
Eastside
|
Eastside | SR | 104 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Paige Connors
West Florida School of Tech
|
West Florida School of Tech | – | 102 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Reese Rosenthal
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | 8 | 101 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Abby Smith
Leesburg
|
Leesburg | – | 97 | +4.6% | PB | |
19 |
Sophia Presby
Dunedin
|
Dunedin | FR | 96 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Emma Rooney
Jensen Beach
|
Jensen Beach | SO | 93 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Lauren Durso
Merritt Island
|
Merritt Island | – | 93 | +5.2% | PB | |
22 |
Sabrina Osorio-Gomez
Somerset Academy
|
Somerset Academy | SO | 92 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Emma Elferdink
Weeki Wachee
|
Weeki Wachee | – | 88 | -2.0% | ||
– |
Sophie Pellegrino
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | – | – | – |