Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Leigh Hardman
Lake Wales
|
Lake Wales | FR | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Hanna Elks Smith
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | JR | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Claire Han
Pensacola
|
Pensacola | JR | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Isabel Sayag
Robinson
|
Robinson | FR | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Alexa Cecchi
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | SR | 14 | +3.1% | SB | |
6 |
Maddie Lehman
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | SO | 13 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Emily Miller
Jensen Beach
|
Jensen Beach | SR | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Brinkley Watson
Paxon School/advanced Studies
|
Paxon School/advanced Studies | SO | 11 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carmen Patterson
Rockledge
|
Rockledge | – | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Meghan Brown
Lemon Bay
|
Lemon Bay | JR | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ella-Claire Chang
Pedro Menendez
|
Pedro Menendez | SR | 6 | +0.1% | SB | |
12 |
Nadezhda Yanova
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | – | 5 | +0.9% | SB | |
13 |
Riley McFarland
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | FR | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Cross
Eastside
|
Eastside | SR | 2.50 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Cassandra Kraft
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SO | 2.50 | -2.2% | ||
– |
Alissa Pascual
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | – | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Leigh Hardman
Lake Wales
|
Lake Wales | FR | 129 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Hanna Elks Smith
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | JR | 128 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Claire Han
Pensacola
|
Pensacola | JR | 127 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Isabel Sayag
Robinson
|
Robinson | FR | 122 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Maddie Lehman
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | SO | 121 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Alexa Cecchi
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | SR | 120 | +3.2% | SB | |
7 |
Emily Miller
Jensen Beach
|
Jensen Beach | SR | 120 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Brinkley Watson
Paxon School/advanced Studies
|
Paxon School/advanced Studies | SO | 113 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Alissa Pascual
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 111 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Cassandra Kraft
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SO | 110 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Ella-Claire Chang
Pedro Menendez
|
Pedro Menendez | SR | 108 | +0.9% | SB | |
12 |
Tyler Cross
Eastside
|
Eastside | SR | 107 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Riley McFarland
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | FR | 106 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Meghan Brown
Lemon Bay
|
Lemon Bay | JR | 106 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Nadezhda Yanova
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | – | 105 | +1.4% | SB | |
15 |
Carmen Patterson
Rockledge
|
Rockledge | – | 105 | +1.8% | SB | |
17 |
Olivia Mason
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SR | 105 | +0.1% | SB | |
18 |
Marisa Ashley
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | SR | 104 | +0.3% | SB | |
19 |
Emmie Drell
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | – | 103 | +1.5% | SB | |
20 |
Emily Chalmers
Rockledge
|
Rockledge | SR | 102 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Audrey Long
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | JR | 101 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Eva Pierre-Antoine
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | JR | 101 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Ella Gibbins
Titusville
|
Titusville | SR | 97 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Sara O’Connor
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | SO | 96 | -0.6% |