Swimcloud

NAIA Championships

  • Upcoming
  • Mar. 03–07, 2021
  • SCY
  • Columbus, GA
Keiser logo
West Palm Beach, FL
  • PROV
    87
  • Projected
    18
  • Season Pts
    686.0

Swims

Name Event Time Cut Projected
1 Emerson Zaplatar 100 Breast 54.05 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
2 Guillermo Perosanz 200 Fly 1:48.88 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
3 Pol Roch 500 Free 4:36.79 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
4 Marti Renea 200 Breast 2:00.98 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
5 Marti Renea 200 IM 1:50.14 PROV Already Invited
6 Guillermo Perosanz 500 Free 4:38.17 PROV Already Invited
7 Marti Renea 400 IM 4:00.73 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
8 Eduardo Ojeda 100 Breast 56.12 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
9 Theodor Myklebusthaug 200 Breast 2:02.16 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
10 Pol Roch 400 IM 4:01.92 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
11 Haakon Syrrist 500 Free 4:40.49 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
12 Marti Renea 200 Back 1:48.71 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
13 Nikolaos Adamidis 100 Free 45.33 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
14 Guillermo Perosanz 200 Free 1:41.70 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
15 Eduardo Ojeda 400 IM 4:02.84 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
16 Theodor Myklebusthaug 100 Breast 56.59 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
17 Eduardo Ojeda 200 Breast 2:02.96 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
18 Emerson Zaplatar 200 Breast 2:03.09 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
19 Jared Ingram 100 Free 45.54 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
20 Marti Renea 200 Free 1:42.17 PROV Already Invited
21 Pol Roch 1650 Free 16:23.20 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
22 Haakon Syrrist 1650 Free 16:29.75 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
23 Nikolaos Adamidis 100 Back 50.21 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
24 Haakon Syrrist 400 IM 4:06.69 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
25 Levente Sardi 200 Breast 2:04.82 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
26 Jared Ingram 200 Free 1:43.84 PROV Already Invited
27 Nikolaos Adamidis 50 Free 20.47 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
28 Nikolaos Adamidis 200 Free 1:43.96 PROV Already Invited
29 Marti Renea 100 Back 50.55 PROV Already Invited
30 Eduardo Ojeda 200 IM 1:54.04 PROV Already Invited
31 Guillermo Perosanz 100 Fly 49.84 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
32 Jared Ingram 100 Back 50.64 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
33 Emerson Zaplatar 100 Free 46.55 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
34 Levente Sardi 100 Breast 57.99 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
35 Eduardo Ojeda 200 Fly 1:53.65 PROV Already Invited
36 Niklas Nyblom 100 Breast 58.14 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
37 Gunnar Poley 200 Free 1:44.79 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
38 Kaleb Harriott 500 Free 4:49.52 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
39 Kaleb Harriott 1650 Free 16:45.65 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
40 Gunnar Poley 100 Free 46.76 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
41 Emerson Zaplatar 200 IM 1:55.06 PROV Already Invited
42 Ty Domster 1650 Free 16:48.93 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
43 Joshua Smith 200 IM 1:55.48 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
44 Kaleb Harriott 400 IM 4:11.06 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
45 Jared Ingram 100 Fly 50.38 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
46 Ty Domster 500 Free 4:51.20 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
47 Franco Canessa 200 Free 1:45.42 PROV Max athletes per team has been reached
48 Robin Kilian 200 Free 1:45.67 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
49 Emerson Zaplatar 200 Free 1:45.83 PROV Already Invited
50 Garrett Green 100 Back 51.46 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
51 Garrett Green 200 Back 1:53.42 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
52 Theodor Myklebusthaug 200 IM 1:56.50 PROV Already Invited
53 Marti Ranea 200 IM 1:56.49 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
54 Haakon Syrrist 200 Fly 1:55.59 PROV Already Invited
55 Theodor Myklebusthaug 400 IM 4:13.63 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
56 Jared Ingram 50 Free 20.97 PROV Already Invited
57 Matias Lazzerini 200 Free 1:46.54 PROV Max athletes per team has been reached
58 Guillermo Perosanz 200 IM 1:56.92 PROV Already Invited
59 Matias Lazzerini 100 Breast 59.20 PROV Max athletes per team has been reached
60 Pol Roch 200 Free 1:46.70 PROV Already Invited
61 Robin Kilian 100 Free 47.75 PROV Already Invited
62 Gunnar Poley 50 Free 21.11 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
63 Matias Lazzerini 100 Free 47.78 PROV Max athletes per team has been reached
64 Levente Sardi 200 IM 1:57.57 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
65 Robin Kilian 200 Fly 1:56.65 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
66 Marti Renea 100 Free 47.89 PROV Already Invited
67 Lasse Jorgensen 100 Free 47.94 PROV Max athletes per team has been reached
68 Ryan Ledo 1650 Free 17:14.36 PROV Max athletes per team has been reached
69 Franco Canessa 100 Free 48.11 PROV Max athletes per team has been reached
70 Ty Domster 400 IM 4:17.49 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
71 Joshua Smith 200 Back 1:55.54 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
72 Marti Ranea 200 Back 1:55.81 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
73 Ryan Ledo 400 IM 4:18.14 PROV Max athletes per team has been reached
74 Joshua Smith 100 Back 52.60 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
75 Robin Kilian 100 Fly 51.80 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
76 Marti Renea 100 Fly 51.86 PROV Already Invited
77 Joshua Smith 100 Free 48.46 PROV Already Invited
78 Joshua Smith 100 Fly 52.08 PROV Already Invited
79 Matias Lazzerini 50 Free 21.48 PROV Max athletes per team has been reached
80 Niklas Nyblom 100 Fly 52.22 PROV Direct A-CUT Invite
81 Levente Sardi 400 IM 4:20.45 PROV Already Invited
82 Daniel Clark 400 IM 4:22.08 PROV Max athletes per team has been reached
83 Lasse Jorgensen 100 Fly 52.76 PROV Max athletes per team has been reached
84 Lasse Jorgensen 100 Back 53.77 PROV Max athletes per team has been reached
85 Emerson Zaplatar 50 Free 21.89 PROV Already Invited
86 Lasse Jorgensen 50 Free 21.92 PROV Max athletes per team has been reached
87 Guillermo Perosanz 200 Back 2:01.81 PROV Already Invited

Filters