Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Laur
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | SR | 20 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Hayden Kwan
Lawton Chiles
|
Lawton Chiles | SR | 17 | +2.7% | SB | |
3 |
Andrew Taylor
Countryside
|
Countryside | SO | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | SR | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | SO | 14 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Aiden Morgan
Gulf Breeze
|
Gulf Breeze | JR | 13 | +1.5% | SB | |
7 |
Austin Wheeler
Fleming Island
|
Fleming Island | SR | 12 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Lucas Cruz
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | – | 11 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Victor Valdes
Mater Academy
|
Mater Academy | JR | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
William Wallace Patrick
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | JR | 7 | +5.4% | PB | |
11 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | SO | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Mikey Hill
Sebastian River
|
Sebastian River | JR | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Noah Porter
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
|
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) | JR | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Billy Johnson
Martin County
|
Martin County | JR | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Sebastian Pacheco
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | SO | 2 | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Blake Johnston
Osceola
|
Osceola | JR | 1 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Laur
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | SR | 155 | +3.9% | SB | |
2 |
Hayden Kwan
Lawton Chiles
|
Lawton Chiles | SR | 151 | +2.1% | SB | |
3 |
Andrew Taylor
Countryside
|
Countryside | SO | 135 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | SO | 134 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | SR | 133 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Aiden Morgan
Gulf Breeze
|
Gulf Breeze | JR | 123 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Austin Wheeler
Fleming Island
|
Fleming Island | SR | 122 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Lucas Cruz
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | – | 114 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Victor Valdes
Mater Academy
|
Mater Academy | JR | 113 | +1.8% | SB | |
10 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | SO | 112 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
William Wallace Patrick
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | JR | 111 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Mikey Hill
Sebastian River
|
Sebastian River | JR | 106 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Billy Johnson
Martin County
|
Martin County | JR | 101 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Noah Porter
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
|
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) | JR | 99 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Blake Johnston
Osceola
|
Osceola | JR | 95 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Sebastian Pacheco
Doral Academy
|
Doral Academy | SO | 95 | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
Eden Luo
King
|
King | – | 93 | -2.9% | ||
18 |
Alex Yuan
Lawton Chiles
|
Lawton Chiles | SR | 93 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Jonathan Essen
Lake Minneola
|
Lake Minneola | – | 91 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Korbin Menser
Tate
|
Tate | SO | 90 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Mason Gonczol
Mosley
|
Mosley | – | 88 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Garret McNab
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | FR | 83 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Alex Fulton
Mosley
|
Mosley | – | 67 | -6.1% | ||
– |
Matt Anderson
Lawton Chiles
|
Lawton Chiles | SO | – | – |