Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Forrest Campbell
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 763 | – | ||
2 |
Nathan Phillips
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 797 | – | PB | |
3 |
Quinn Fischer
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 673 | – | ||
4 |
Lucas Lane
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 761 | – | PB | |
5 |
TJ Bragg
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 705 | – | ||
6 |
Jack Malnar
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 660 | – | PB | |
7 |
Collin Singler
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
8 |
River Flatley
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 619 | – | ||
9 |
James Huff
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 642 | – | ||
10 |
Ethan Audia
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 641 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Henry Wilkes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 634 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sean Mitcho
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 588 | – | ||
13 |
Dylan Escano
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 608 | -3.7% | ||
13 |
Roman Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 608 | – | PB | |
15 |
Isaac Shaker
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 548 | – | PB | |
16 |
Evan Kemp
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 575 | – | ||
17 |
Van Blasko
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 529 | – | ||
18 |
Aidan Carter
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 550 | – | ||
19 |
Gage DeGaetano
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 548 | – | ||
20 |
Jon Hybil
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | 546 | – | ||
21 |
Andrew Constable
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 519 | – | ||
22 |
Derek Dunham
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 568 | – | ||
23 |
Carter Black
Massillon Gators
|
Massillon Gators | 540 | – | ||
24 |
Jacob Clark
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 438 | – | ||
25 |
Ian Sullivan
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 528 | – | ||
25 |
Ian Ziegler
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 446 | – | PB | |
27 |
Phillip Carter
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 496 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jared Mindek
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 393 | – | ||
29 |
Henry Hupp
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 417 | – | ||
30 |
Caleb Sun
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 465 | – | ||
31 |
Yuriy Khurshudyan
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 414 | – | PB | |
32 |
Dewey Black
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 326 | – | ||
33 |
Clay Bozsvai
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 281 | – | ||
34 |
Nate Bartel
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | 264 | – | ||
35 |
Kevin Feik
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
|
Colonel Crawford Swim Team | 309 | – | ||
36 |
Max Bailey
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | 284 | – | ||
37 |
Ethan Baker
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 231 | – | ||
– |
Caleb Peters
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bert Wirtz
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Randy McCloskey
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | NS | – | – |