Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pawel Uryniuk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 757 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bartosz Skora
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki
|
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki | 754 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Nazar Żurawel
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 742 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Dawid WIEKIERA
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy | 732 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jakub Manczak
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 717 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Norbert Zacharzynski
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 699 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Adam Olejnik
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
TP Skalar Słupsk | 689 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Erwin Szydłowski
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 677 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Jakub Sagan
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 675 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Marcin Władyka
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 705 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Oskar Grabek
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 694 | – | PB | |
13 |
Oskar Cebula
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 693 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Wojciech SWIEKATOWSKI
ZIELONA GORA
|
ZIELONA GORA | 692 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Adam Przystal
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 666 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Karol Leciejewski
MKP Astromal-Leszno
|
MKP Astromal-Leszno | 661 | – | ||
16 |
Michał Klimas
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 661 | +0.8% | SB | |
18 |
Dawid Książnicki
Ikar Mielec
|
Ikar Mielec | 630 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pawel Uryniuk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 749 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nazar Żurawel
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 729 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Bartosz Skora
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki
|
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki | 714 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Dawid WIEKIERA
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy | 708 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jakub Manczak
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 698 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Erwin Szydłowski
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 688 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Norbert Zacharzynski
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 685 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jakub Sagan
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 681 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Adam Olejnik
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
TP Skalar Słupsk | 681 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Oskar Cebula
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 675 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Marcin Władyka
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 673 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Adam Przystal
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 673 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Oskar Grabek
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 665 | – | PB | |
14 |
Wojciech SWIEKATOWSKI
ZIELONA GORA
|
ZIELONA GORA | 659 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Dawid Książnicki
Ikar Mielec
|
Ikar Mielec | 655 | – | PB | |
16 |
Karol Leciejewski
MKP Astromal-Leszno
|
MKP Astromal-Leszno | 651 | – | ||
17 |
Michał Klimas
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 645 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Dominik Bielawa
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 645 | +0.4% | SB | |
19 |
Dawid Bubak
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz
|
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz | 643 | +2.2% | SB | |
20 |
Dawid Smolorz
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 641 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Adam Oszutowski
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ
|
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | 639 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Tymoteusz Tomczak
KS Posnania Poznań
|
KS Posnania Poznań | 636 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Jakub Szczepanowski
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp.
|
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp. | 624 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Jakub Krawczyk
MKP Astromal-Leszno
|
MKP Astromal-Leszno | 619 | – | ||
25 |
Jarema Stańczyk
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 613 | +3.3% | PB | |
26 |
Jakub Poprawa - Jakubas
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy | 612 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Kamil WOJDA
ZIELONA GORA
|
ZIELONA GORA | 611 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Python Pitynski
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 608 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Dawid Piekaruś
KP AVIA Świdnik
|
KP AVIA Świdnik | 600 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Kacper Komorowski
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy | 597 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Kacper Gwóźdź
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow | 596 | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Bruno Gałuszka
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 593 | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Andrzej Serga
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin | 592 | – | PB | |
34 |
Mateusz Wilanowski
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 590 | +2.0% | PB | |
34 |
Grzegorz Filipiak
MKP Astromal-Leszno
|
MKP Astromal-Leszno | 590 | +2.4% | PB | |
36 |
Jakub Majta
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow | 587 | – | PB | |
37 |
Maksymilian Jachimowicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 585 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jakub Aleksander
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 580 | -0.9% | ||
39 |
Jan Gregorczyk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 572 | +4.0% | SB | |
40 |
Szymon Szczepanik
KP Sokół Rzeszów
|
KP Sokół Rzeszów | 566 | – | ||
41 |
Kacper Lisik
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 560 | +2.9% | PB | |
42 |
Jakub Drajewicz
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz
|
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz | 548 | +2.4% | PB | |
43 |
Krzysztof Szukała
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 542 | +2.2% | PB | |
44 |
Bartłomiej Jasiński
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 540 | -0.1% | ||
45 |
Krzysztof Kuzia
UKS Kapry-Armexim Pruszków
|
UKS Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 534 | -1.4% | ||
46 |
Norbert Kalisiak
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
Uks NAWA Skierniewice | 524 | +5.6% | PB | |
47 |
Roman Domagała
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 505 | +1.7% | PB | |
48 |
Piotr Skrzypek
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 491 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jakub Nowak
H2O Koszalin
|
H2O Koszalin | 489 | – | ||
50 |
Maksymilian Macioszek
UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy
|
UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 481 | – | ||
51 |
Vincent Dwyer
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 471 | – | ||
52 |
Łukasz Sowa
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow | 451 | – | ||
– |
Jan Michalak
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
Uks NAWA Skierniewice | – | – | ||
– |
Mikołaj Łukasik
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | – | – |