Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Mosley
Indian River
|
Indian River | 32 | +7.5% | PB | |
2 |
Brad Tandy
Indian River
|
Indian River | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Marcelino Richards
Indian River
|
Indian River | 27 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Max Mitchell
Indian River
|
Indian River | 26 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Charles Williams
Daytona State College
|
Daytona State College | 25 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Palleros
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | 24 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Benjamin Teuchert
Daytona State College
|
Daytona State College | 23 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
AL Catano
Suffolk County CC
|
Suffolk County CC | 22 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Clifford Van Wormer
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | 20 | +7.5% | PB | |
10 |
Marco Gonzalez
Daytona State College
|
Daytona State College | 17 | +8.3% | PB | |
11 |
Milton Alberto-Requejo
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Taylor Stewart
Monroe Community
|
Monroe Community | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Eric Montgomery
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | 14 | +8.7% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Giglio
Alfred State
|
Alfred State | 13 | – | ||
15 |
N/A Akins
Darton
|
Darton | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matt Jones
Darton
|
Darton | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Rodney Meerman
Daytona State College
|
Daytona State College | 9 | +7.0% | PB | |
18 |
Stanley Janas
Darton
|
Darton | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Arshia Zarei
Monroe Community
|
Monroe Community | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Kyle Redden
Monroe Community
|
Monroe Community | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Kenneth Martin
Darton
|
Darton | 4 | +4.3% | PB | |
22 |
Shacar Keizman
Fashion Institute of Technology
|
Fashion Institute of Technology | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Andrew Bajor
Ocean County CC
|
Ocean County CC | 2 | +6.8% | PB | |
24 |
Josh McDowell
Alfred State
|
Alfred State | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Mosley
Indian River
|
Indian River | 808 | +7.8% | PB | |
2 |
Brad Tandy
Indian River
|
Indian River | 743 | – | ||
3 |
Marcelino Richards
Indian River
|
Indian River | 708 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Max Mitchell
Indian River
|
Indian River | 707 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Charles Williams
Daytona State College
|
Daytona State College | 706 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Palleros
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | 637 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
AL Catano
Suffolk County CC
|
Suffolk County CC | 635 | – | PB | |
8 |
Benjamin Teuchert
Daytona State College
|
Daytona State College | 630 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Marco Gonzalez
Daytona State College
|
Daytona State College | 613 | +7.5% | PB | |
10 |
Clifford Van Wormer
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | 605 | +6.3% | PB | |
11 |
Eric Montgomery
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | 566 | +9.5% | PB | |
12 |
Taylor Stewart
Monroe Community
|
Monroe Community | 559 | – | ||
13 |
Milton Alberto-Requejo
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | 554 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Matt Jones
Darton
|
Darton | 531 | – | ||
15 |
N/A Akins
Darton
|
Darton | 523 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Giglio
Alfred State
|
Alfred State | 514 | – | ||
17 |
Rodney Meerman
Daytona State College
|
Daytona State College | 497 | +7.6% | PB | |
18 |
Stanley Janas
Darton
|
Darton | 488 | – | ||
19 |
Arshia Zarei
Monroe Community
|
Monroe Community | 484 | – | ||
20 |
Kyle Redden
Monroe Community
|
Monroe Community | 443 | – | ||
21 |
Shacar Keizman
Fashion Institute of Technology
|
Fashion Institute of Technology | 393 | – | ||
22 |
Kenneth Martin
Darton
|
Darton | 389 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Bajor
Ocean County CC
|
Ocean County CC | 389 | +6.8% | PB | |
24 |
Josh McDowell
Alfred State
|
Alfred State | 386 | – | ||
25 |
Zack Duncan
South Georgia
|
South Georgia | 382 | +2.2% | PB | |
– |
Robby Harder
Genesee CC
|
Genesee CC | – | – |