Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aimee Canny
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons | 20 | ||
2 |
Dune Coetzee
Tuks
|
Tuks | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Rebecca MEDER
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 16 | ||
4 |
Tatjana Smith
Tuks
|
Tuks | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Paige Brombacher
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Christin MUNDELL
Tuks
|
Tuks | 13 | ||
7 |
Kiara NOADES
Tuks
|
Tuks | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Hannah Robertson
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Inge WEIDEMANN
Tuks
|
Tuks | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Jessica WHELAN
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 7 | ||
11 |
Kristin Bellingan
Tuks
|
Tuks | 6 | ||
12 |
Carli Antonopoulos
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Abi Meder
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 4 | ||
14 |
Leigh McMorran
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete | 3 | ||
15 |
Catherine Van Rensburg
Tuks
|
Tuks | 2 | ||
16 |
Carla Meikle
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aimee Canny
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons | 820 | – | ||
2 |
Dune Coetzee
Tuks
|
Tuks | 777 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rebecca MEDER
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 757 | – | ||
4 |
Paige Brombacher
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 737 | – | PB | |
5 |
Christin MUNDELL
Tuks
|
Tuks | 729 | – | ||
6 |
Hannah Robertson
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 728 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tatjana Smith
Tuks
|
Tuks | 717 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kiara NOADES
Tuks
|
Tuks | 714 | – | PB | |
9 |
Inge WEIDEMANN
Tuks
|
Tuks | 713 | – | PB | |
10 |
Erin GALLAGHER
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 702 | – | ||
11 |
Leigh McMorran
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete | 675 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jessica WHELAN
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 675 | – | ||
13 |
Catherine Van Rensburg
Tuks
|
Tuks | 667 | – | ||
14 |
Kristin Bellingan
Tuks
|
Tuks | 666 | – | ||
15 |
Carla Meikle
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 664 | – | PB | |
16 |
Carli Antonopoulos
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 652 | – | PB | |
17 |
Abi Meder
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 643 | – | ||
18 |
Chloe LE Roux
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 643 | – | PB | |
19 |
Marine Nortje
Kovsies Swimming Club Bfn
|
Kovsies Swimming Club Bfn | 639 | – | ||
20 |
Lise Coetzee
Tuks
|
Tuks | 632 | – | PB | |
21 |
Luchelle Oosthuizen
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 625 | – | PB | |
22 |
Zoe Phillips
Tuks
|
Tuks | 624 | – | ||
23 |
Georgia Carstens
Tuks
|
Tuks | 622 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jess Meter
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 620 | – | PB | |
25 |
Janie Coetzer
Tuks
|
Tuks | 619 | – | ||
26 |
Tatum Botha
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 612 | – | PB | |
27 |
Mandy Vroon
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 611 | – | PB | |
28 |
Caitlin De Lange
Pretoria Aqua Adrenaline
|
Pretoria Aqua Adrenaline | 610 | – | PB | |
29 |
Rachel Groepes
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 607 | – | ||
30 |
Kairah George
Tuks
|
Tuks | 597 | – | PB | |
31 |
Aletta Gersbach
Royal Fins
|
Royal Fins | 593 | – | PB | |
32 |
Laela Masson
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 593 | – | PB | |
33 |
Hannah Mouton
Tuks
|
Tuks | 588 | – | ||
34 |
Mischa King
Paarl Aquarius
|
Paarl Aquarius | 580 | – | PB | |
35 |
Christine Wessels
Haupt Swimming Club
|
Haupt Swimming Club | 580 | +1.4% | PB | |
36 |
Hannah Murray
Royal Swimming Academy
|
Royal Swimming Academy | 577 | -2.4% | ||
37 |
Emma Carmody
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 573 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kelly Vroon
Maties
|
Maties | 563 | – | ||
39 |
Hannah Pearse
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 563 | – | ||
40 |
Dani Solkow
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 551 | – | ||
41 |
Emily Martens
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 542 | – | PB | |
42 |
Megan Matthews
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 537 | – | ||
43 |
Kayla. Gouws
Tuks
|
Tuks | 534 | – | ||
44 |
Mikaela Goelst
Curro Swimming Academy
|
Curro Swimming Academy | 519 | – | PB | |
45 |
Lize-Marie Davidson
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 518 | – | ||
46 |
Minke Janse Van Rensburg
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School | 179 | – |