Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Esteban ENDERICA SALGADO
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 922 | PB | |
6 |
Nolan Tesone
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 861 | PB | |
8 |
Young Tae Seo
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 815 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Daniel Roa
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 835 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alex Tyler
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 825 | – | ||
13 |
Jordan Jones
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 824 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Ryan Kao
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 863 | – | PB | |
16 |
Darian Brunetti
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 741 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Diogo Yabe
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 815 | ||
18 |
Brandon Flynn
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 811 | PB | |
19 |
Tanner Cridland
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 794 | PB | |
21 |
Timmy Smith
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 764 | PB | |
22 |
Matt Molinari
PASA
|
PASA | 759 | ||
23 |
Ediz Yildirimer
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 752 | ||
24 |
Hayden Berg
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 738 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Esteban ENDERICA SALGADO
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 888 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nolan Tesone
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 880 | – | PB | |
6 |
Young Tae Seo
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 860 | – | ||
9 |
Daniel Roa
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 835 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alex Tyler
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 802 | – | ||
13 |
Darian Brunetti
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 801 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jordan Jones
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 800 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Ryan Kao
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 830 | – | ||
17 |
Brandon Flynn
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 779 | – | ||
18 |
Tanner Cridland
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 779 | – | PB | |
19 |
Hayden Berg
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 772 | – | PB | |
20 |
Diogo Yabe
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 772 | – | ||
22 |
Timmy Smith
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 759 | – | PB | |
23 |
Matt Molinari
PASA
|
PASA | 756 | – | ||
24 |
Ediz Yildirimer
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 754 | – | ||
25 |
Luke Mitchell
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 753 | – | PB | |
26 |
Nickolaus Orf
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 780 | – | PB | |
27 |
Brian Weisbecker
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 746 | – | PB | |
28 |
Connor Croan
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 778 | – | ||
29 |
Louis Geist
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 739 | – | ||
30 |
Ryan Baker
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 767 | – | PB | |
31 |
Matt Moen
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 712 | – | PB | |
32 |
Martin Wallace
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 707 | – | ||
33 |
John Santoro
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 707 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jordy Groters
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 741 | – | ||
37 |
Brennan Balogh
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 833 | – | ||
38 |
Max Dolan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 724 | – | ||
39 |
Chris Novak
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 691 | – | PB | |
40 |
Dexter Thomas
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 688 | – | ||
41 |
Logan Redondo
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 687 | – | ||
42 |
Gage Crosby
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 675 | – | ||
43 |
Kevin Poskin
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 700 | – | PB | |
44 |
Eric Ung
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 662 | – | ||
45 |
Ty Fowler
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 692 | – | ||
46 |
Brandon Weissman
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
47 |
Zach Ridout
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 654 | – | ||
48 |
Corey Duke
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 683 | – | ||
49 |
Fabian Brunetti
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 629 | – | ||
50 |
Noah Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 669 | – | ||
51 |
Patrick Hayes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 620 | – | PB | |
52 |
Kristopher Witt
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 597 | – | ||
53 |
Austin Evenson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 592 | – | ||
54 |
Jerry Burton
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 573 | – | ||
– |
Andre Denegri
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | – | – |