Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Janardan Burns
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 899 | – | ||
7 |
David Heron
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 896 | – | ||
8 |
Spencer DeShon
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 866 | – | ||
9 |
Nick Norman
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 962 | – | PB | |
10 |
JP Arnold
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 820 | – | ||
11 |
Johnathon Mendoza
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 809 | – | ||
12 |
George Schnaars
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 805 | – | ||
13 |
Grant Schenk
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 820 | – | ||
14 |
Ryan Kao
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 842 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Cory Mayfield
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 789 | – | ||
16 |
Harrison Haines
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 804 | – | PB | |
17 |
Martin Wallace
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 781 | – | ||
18 |
Austin Evenson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 774 | – | ||
19 |
Logan Redondo
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 773 | – | ||
20 |
Brandon Shreeve
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 817 | – | ||
22 |
Zach Ridout
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 758 | – | ||
23 |
Brandon Flynn
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 756 | – | ||
24 |
Rachel Taylor
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 1059 | – | PB | |
25 |
Tanner Cridland
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 728 | – | ||
26 |
Nick Davis
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 744 | -4.8% | ||
27 |
Dane Bell
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 766 | – | PB | |
28 |
Louis Geist
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 714 | – | ||
29 |
Andrew Vevoda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 730 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kent Haeffner
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 753 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ryan Baker
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 752 | – | PB | |
32 |
Corey Duke
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 714 | – | ||
33 |
Patrick Vega
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
34 |
Nick Brown
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 710 | – | ||
35 |
Hayden Berg
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 684 | – | PB | |
36 |
Stuart Sharp
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 684 | – | ||
37 |
Matt Moen
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 680 | – | ||
38 |
Alex Brookes
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 684 | – | ||
39 |
Jeremy Pacheco
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 666 | – | ||
40 |
Jon Glaser
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
41 |
Brian Weisbecker
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 630 | – | ||
42 |
Jerry Burton
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 620 | – | ||
43 |
Maximilian Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 621 | – | ||
– |
Carter Griffin
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | NS | – | – |