Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Ellingson
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 20 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Cassie Matthys
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kelly Kading
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Margaret Gomberg
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Leanna Schwartzlow
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 14 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Allison Wilker
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 13 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Madalyn Pielow
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 12 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Kisiolek
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 11 | +4.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emily Behrens
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 9 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Schweitz
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 7 | +6.4% | SB | |
11 |
Alma Burwell
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 6 | +5.2% | PB | |
12 |
Taylor Kindschy
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 5 | +5.0% | PB | |
13 |
Nicole Kohnke
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 4 | +1.6% | SB | |
14 |
Heather Thole
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 3 | +5.3% | SB | |
15 |
Caitlin Gargulak
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 2 | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
Erin Kelley
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Ellingson
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 727 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Cassie Matthys
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 644 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Kelly Kading
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 635 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Leanna Schwartzlow
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 630 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Margaret Gomberg
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 611 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Allison Wilker
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 611 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Madalyn Pielow
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 609 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Kisiolek
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 605 | +4.6% | SB | |
9 |
Emily Behrens
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 601 | +2.6% | SB | |
10 |
Emily Schweitz
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 596 | +6.4% | SB | |
11 |
Taylor Kindschy
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 549 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Heather Thole
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 546 | +6.6% | SB | |
13 |
Alma Burwell
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 529 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Nicole Kohnke
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 521 | +0.3% | SB | |
15 |
Caitlin Gargulak
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 492 | +4.8% | PB | |
16 |
Erin Kelley
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 467 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Willow Becher
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 455 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Candace Hoelzel
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 452 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Karen Thompson
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 307 | +2.3% | PB |